TRACKER NETWORK (UK) LIMITED



Address
1 Furzeground Way, Stockley Park, Uxbridge, UB11 1BD

Company number
02632771
Company status
Active
Company type
Private Limited Company
Accounts category
Small
Incorporated on
26 July 1991
Accounts

Latest annual accounts were to 28 February 2020

Next annual accounts are due by 30 November 2021

Company financial year end is on 28 February 2022

Confirmation statement

Latest confirmation statement statement dated 15 July 2021

Next statement due by 29 July 2022

View original and historic source data


Nature of business (SIC)

82990 - Other business support service activities not elsewhere classified

Legal registered address
6-9 The Square Stockley Park Uxbridge Uxbridge United Kingdom UB11 1FW
Previous company names

NameDate previous name changed
STOLEN VEHICLE RECOVERY SYSTEMS LIMITED19 April 1993

Latest company documents
DateDescription
20/07/2120 July 2021 Confirmation statement made on 2021-07-15 with no updates

View Document

11/09/2011 September 2020 07/07/20 STATEMENT OF CAPITAL GBP 0.2

View Document

28/07/2028 July 2020 CONFIRMATION STATEMENT MADE ON 15/07/20, WITH UPDATES

View Document

30/06/2030 June 2020 DIRECTOR APPOINTED MR JEFFERY RALPH GARDNER

View Document

30/06/2030 June 2020 APPOINTMENT TERMINATED, DIRECTOR MICHAEL BURDIEK

View Document

View all company documents

Advertise here

Is this your company? Is this your competitor's company?

  • Place your adverts on this page from £25 per month
  • Control what company information is displayed. Suppress information that might negatively impact your business
  • Discover who is following TRACKER NETWORK (UK) LIMITED
  • Discover who viewing this company and directors
  • No contracts, instant setup, pay monthly
  • Remove competitor advertising from this page

Full details on how to advertise here


More Company Information




Follow Company
  • Receive an alert email on changes to financial status
  • Early indications of liquidity problems
  • Warns when company reporting is overdue
  • Free service, no spam emails
  • Follow this company