TRACYLOCKE LIMITED



Last updated 6 July 2019
Legal registered address
BANKSIDE 3 90 - 100 SOUTHWARK STREET LONDON ENGLAND SE1 0SW

Company number
04254423
Company status
Active
Company type
Private Limited Company
Accounts category
AUDIT EXEMPTION SUBSIDIARY
Incorporated on
18 July 2001
Accounts

Latest annual accounts were to 31 December 2018

Next annual accounts are due by 31 December 2020

Company financial year end is on 31 December 2021

Confirmation statement

Latest confirmation statement statement dated 22 June 2020

Next statement due by 6 July 2021



Nature of business (SIC)

82990 - Other business support service activities not elsewhere classified

Previous company names

NameDate previous name changed
PREMIUMOFFICE LIMITED4 October 2001
TOAST MARKETING LIMITED3 January 2017

Latest company documents
DateDescription
21/06/1921 June 2019CONFIRMATION STATEMENT MADE ON 21/06/19, WITH UPDATES

View Document

11/12/1811 December 2018PSC'S CHANGE OF PARTICULARS / HAYGARTH ENTERPRISES LIMITED / 03/09/2018

View Document

06/10/186 October 2018NOTICE OF AGREEMENT TO EXEMPTION FROM AUDIT OF ACCOUNTS FOR PERIOD ENDING 31/12/17

View Document

06/10/186 October 2018AUDIT EXEMPTION STATEMENT OF GUARANTEE BY PARENT COMPANY FOR PERIOD ENDING 31/12/17

View Document

06/10/186 October 2018CONSOLIDATED ACCOUNTS OF PARENT COMPANY FOR SUBSIDIARY COMPANY PERIOD ENDING 31/12/17

View Document

View all company documents

More Company Information




Follow Company
  • Receive an alert email on changes to financial status
  • Early indications of liquidity problems
  • Warns when company reporting is overdue
  • Free service, no spam emails
  • Follow this company