TRADEBE HEALTHCARE (SOUTH WEST) LIMITED



Legal registered address
DAVIDSON HOUSE MILLER STREET ABERDEEN SCOTLAND AB11 5AN

Company number
SC302160
Company status
Active
Company type
Private Limited Company
Accounts category
AUDIT EXEMPTION SUBSIDIARY
Incorporated on
10 May 2006
Accounts

Latest annual accounts were to 31 December 2019

Next annual accounts are due by 30 September 2021

Company financial year end is on 31 December 2022

Confirmation statement

Latest confirmation statement statement dated 17 April 2020

Next statement due by 1 May 2021



Nature of business (SIC)

82990 - Other business support service activities not elsewhere classified

Previous company names

NameDate previous name changed
ECOWASTE SOUTHWEST LIMITED15 August 2012

Latest company documents
DateDescription
29/04/2229 April 2022 Confirmation statement made on 2022-04-17 with no updates

View Document

23/07/2023 July 2020 NOTICE OF AGREEMENT TO EXEMPTION FROM AUDIT OF ACCOUNTS FOR PERIOD ENDING 31/12/19

View Document

23/07/2023 July 2020 AUDIT EXEMPTION STATEMENT OF GUARANTEE BY PARENT COMPANY FOR PERIOD ENDING 31/12/19

View Document

23/07/2023 July 2020 CONSOLIDATED ACCOUNTS OF PARENT COMPANY FOR SUBSIDIARY COMPANY PERIOD ENDING 31/12/19

View Document

27/04/2027 April 2020 CONFIRMATION STATEMENT MADE ON 17/04/20, NO UPDATES

View Document

View all company documents

More Company Information


Follow Company
  • Receive an alert email on changes to financial status
  • Early indications of liquidity problems
  • Warns when company reporting is overdue
  • Free service, no spam emails
  • Follow this company