TRADELINK (WORKSPACE) LIMITED



Legal registered address
CHESTER HOUSE KENNINGTON PARK 1-3 BRIXTON ROAD LONDON SW9 6DE

Company number
02984993
Company status
Active
Company type
Private Limited Company
Accounts category
DORMANT
Incorporated on
31 October 1994
Accounts

Latest annual accounts were to 31 March 2014

Next annual accounts are due by 31 December 2015

Company financial year end is on 31 March 2025

Confirmation statement

Latest confirmation statement statement dated 28 August 2014

Next statement due by 25 September 2015



Nature of business (SIC)

68209 - Other letting and operating of own or leased real estate

Previous company names

NameDate previous name changed
SUSSEX WORKSPACE LIMITED16 June 2005

Latest company documents
DateDescription
03/09/143 September 2014 Annual return made up to 28 August 2014 with full list of shareholders

View Document

31/03/1431 March 2014 ACCOUNTS OF DORMANT COMPANY MADE UP TO 31/03/14

View Document

16/10/1316 October 2013 Annual return made up to 28 August 2013 with full list of shareholders

View Document

31/03/1331 March 2013 ACCOUNTS OF DORMANT COMPANY MADE UP TO 31/03/13

View Document

10/09/1210 September 2012 Annual return made up to 28 August 2012 with full list of shareholders

View Document

View all company documents

More Company Information


Follow Company
  • Receive an alert email on changes to financial status
  • Early indications of liquidity problems
  • Warns when company reporting is overdue
  • Free service, no spam emails
  • Follow this company