TRADEPRO HOLDINGS LIMITED

Company number 04725147



Last updated 1 May 2016
Registered office address
JUPITER HOUSE WARLEY HILL BUSINESS PARK THE DRIVE GREAT WARLEY BRENTWOOD ESSEX CM13 3BE
Company status
Liquidation
Company type
Private Limited Company
Accounts category
GROUP
Incorporated on
7 April 2003
Accounts

Latest annual accounts were to 31 December 2010

Annual accounts are overdue
The next annual accounts were due by 31 March 2013

Company financial year end is on 30 June 2020

Confirmation statement

Latest confirmation statement statement dated 29 March 2012

Confirmation statement is overdue
The confirmation statement was due by 26 April 2013

Nature of business (SIC)

70100 - Activities of head offices

Previous company names

NameDate previous name changed
PINCO 1932 LIMITED6 May 2003
CAMEL HOLDINGS LIMITED26 June 2003

Latest company documents
DateDescriptionView / Download
04/06/134 June 2013DECLARATION OF SOLVENCYView PDF
04/06/134 June 2013NOTICE OF APPOINTMENT OF LIQUIDATOR (VOLUNTARY)View PDF
04/06/134 June 2013REGISTERED OFFICE CHANGED ON 04/06/2013 FROM
FLEMING HOUSE SEEBECK PLACE
KNOWLHILL
MILTON KEYNES
MK5 8FR
UNITED KINGDOM
View PDF
More documents

More Company Information


Follow Company
  • Receive an alert email on changes to financial status
  • Early indications of liquidity problems
  • Warns when company reporting is overdue
  • Free service, no spam emails
  • Follow this company