TRAINING AND RECRUITMENT SPECIALISTS LIMITED

Active - Proposal to Strike off (when checked on 1 Nov 2015)

Address

TRAINING AND RECRUITMENT SPECIALISTS LIMITED
9-11 SUNBRIDGE ROAD
BRADFORD
BD1 2AZ
Classification:

Other education not elsewhere classified

Legal Information

Company Registration No.:
08707848
Incorporation Date:
26 Sep 2013
Financial Year End:
30 Sep
Capital:
£0.01 on 4 Dec 2013

Latest Annual Return

Directors & Shareholder Information
As at:
4 Dec 2013
Filed on:
4 Dec 2013
Purchase latest return for £4.99
New information about this company is available: Update Now!

Map


Recently Filed Documents - 7 available


Directors and Secretaries

Pervaize Iqbal
1 Nov 2013 ⇒ Present ( 5 Years ) Director

Previous Company Names

RECRUITMENT AND TRAINING SERVICES LIMITED
Changed 5 Dec 2013
TRAINING AND RECRUITMENT SOLOUTIONS UK LIMITED
Changed 3 Dec 2013

Company Annual Accounts


Do you do business with this company?

Receive a free alert email if there are any changes to this company, such as a change of address or new financial documents become available

Is this your company?

Is the information we hold correct?
  • Provide a short description about your company
  • Add a Trading Name & Address
  • Add your phone numbers
  • Add a link to your Website
  • Free!
Do you want total editorial control of this page?
  • Add your own company information
  • Remove public financial information
  • Remove advertising
  • Change the information instantly and as often as you like

Monitor Company

  • Receive an alert email on changes to financial status
  • Early indications of liquidity problems
  • Warns when company reporting is overdue
  • Free service, no spam emails
Monitor Now

Companies With Similar Names


Companies With Similar Director Names


Companies With Same Post Code


Activity

This company viewed 1 time in the last few years