TRAKM8 LIMITED



Last updated 10 June 2020
Legal registered address
4 ROMAN PARK ROMAN WAY COLESHILL, WEST MIDLANDS BIRMINGHAM ENGLAND B46 1HG

Company number
04415597
Company status
Active
Company type
Private Limited Company
Accounts category
AUDIT EXEMPTION SUBSIDIARY
Incorporated on
12 April 2002
Accounts

Latest annual accounts were to 31 March 2020

Next annual accounts are due by 31 December 2021

Company financial year end is on 31 March 2022

Confirmation statement

Latest confirmation statement statement dated 12 April 2020

Next statement due by 26 April 2021



Nature of business (SIC)

26309 - Manufacture of communication equipment other than telegraph, and telephone apparatus and equipment

62090 - Other information technology service activities

Previous company names

NameDate previous name changed
SYBTRACK LIMITED1 August 2002

Latest company documents
DateDescription
21/04/2021 April 2020CONFIRMATION STATEMENT MADE ON 12/04/20, NO UPDATES

View Document

28/02/2028 February 2020STATEMENT OF SATISFACTION OF A CHARGE / PART / CHARGE CODE 044155970005

View Document

06/01/206 January 2020NOTICE OF AGREEMENT TO EXEMPTION FROM AUDIT OF ACCOUNTS FOR PERIOD ENDING 31/03/19

View Document

06/01/206 January 2020AUDIT EXEMPTION STATEMENT OF GUARANTEE BY PARENT COMPANY FOR PERIOD ENDING 31/03/19

View Document

06/01/206 January 2020CONSOLIDATED ACCOUNTS OF PARENT COMPANY FOR SUBSIDIARY COMPANY PERIOD ENDING 31/03/19

View Document

View all company documents

More Company Information




Follow Company
  • Receive an alert email on changes to financial status
  • Early indications of liquidity problems
  • Warns when company reporting is overdue
  • Free service, no spam emails
  • Follow this company