TRANSMARKET GROUP LIMITED



Last updated 1 September 2015
Legal registered address
77-79 HIGH STREET EGHAM SURREY TW20 9HY

Company number
02861767
Company status
Active
Company type
Private Limited Company
Accounts category
FULL
Incorporated on
7 October 1993
Accounts

Latest annual accounts were to 30 November 2013

Next annual accounts are due by 31 August 2015

Company financial year end is on 30 November 2020

Confirmation statement

Latest confirmation statement statement dated 7 October 2014

Next statement due by 4 November 2015



Nature of business (SIC)

64991 - Security dealing on own account

Previous company names

NameDate previous name changed
BUTTONWOOD GROUP UK LIMITED27 November 2002

Latest company documents
DateDescription
08/10/148 October 2014Annual return made up to 7 October 2014 with full list of shareholders

View Document

26/07/1426 July 2014DISS40 (DISS40(SOAD))

View Document

06/05/146 May 2014FIRST GAZETTE

View Document

30/11/1330 November 2013FULL ACCOUNTS MADE UP TO 30/11/13

View Document

14/11/1314 November 2013Annual return made up to 7 October 2013 with full list of shareholders

View Document

View all company documents

More Company Information




Follow Company
  • Receive an alert email on changes to financial status
  • Early indications of liquidity problems
  • Warns when company reporting is overdue
  • Free service, no spam emails
  • Follow this company