TRAVELFUSION LIMITED

Address

TRAVELFUSION LIMITED
UNIT 3.01 THE WENLOCK BUILDING
50-52 WHARF ROAD
LONDON
N1 7EU
Classification:

Business and domestic software development

Legal Information

Company Registration No.:
03880175
Incorporation Date:
16 Nov 1999 (18 Years old)
Financial Year End:
31 Dec
Capital:
£117,974.00 on 30 Nov 2016
For period ending:
31 Dec 2016
Filed on:
28 Sep 2017
Purchase latest accounts for £4.99

Latest Annual Return

Directors & Shareholder Information
As at:
16 Nov 2015
Filed on:
10 Dec 2015
Purchase latest return for £4.99

Information correct as of: 18 Nov 2017 - Check for updates

Map


Recently Filed Documents - 97 available


Directors and Secretaries

Yan Feng
2 Jan 2015 ⇒ Present ( 2 Years ) Director
Moshe Rafiah
10 May 2000 ⇒ Present ( 17 Years ) Company Secretary
21 Dec 1999 ⇒ Present ( 17 Years ) Director
Xiao Wang
3 Jan 2017 ⇒ Present ( 10 Months ) Director
Xing Xiong
2 Jan 2015 ⇒ Present ( 2 Years ) Director

Previous Company Names

PCO 228 LIMITED
Changed 20 Dec 1999

Previous Addresses

UNIT 3.01 THE WENLOCK BUILDING
50-52 WHARF ROAD
LONDON
N1 7EU
Changed 20 Mar 2014

GISTERED OFFICE CHANGED ON 20/04/2009 FROM
BARLEY MOW CENTRE
10 BARLEY MOW PASSAGE
LONDON
W4 4PH
Changed 20 Apr 2009

65 NEW CAVENDISH STREET
LONDON
W1M 7RD
Changed 12 Jul 2003

BOUVERIE HOUSE 154 FLEET STREET
LONDON
EC4A 2JD
Changed 17 May 2000


Company Annual Accounts

Next annual accounts are due on:
30 Sep 2018
Given past performance
we expect these to be submitted around:
14 Nov 2018

Accounts for Financial Year EndingDate Accounts SubmittedNumber Of Months After Year End Of Submission
31 Dec 2016 28 Sep 2017 9
31 Dec 2015 5 Oct 2016 10
31 Dec 2014 6 Oct 2015 10
31 Dec 2013 29 Sep 2014 9
31 Dec 2012 7 Oct 2013 10

Do you do business with this company?

Receive a free alert email if there are any changes to this company, such as a change of address or new financial documents become available

Is this your company?

Is the information we hold correct?
  • Provide a short description about your company
  • Add a Trading Name & Address
  • Add your phone numbers
  • Add a link to your Website
  • Free!
Do you want total editorial control of this page?
  • Add your own company information
  • Remove public financial information
  • Remove advertising
  • Change the information instantly and as often as you like

Official Accounts
Latest Annual accounts for year ending 31 Dec 16

  • Profit and Loss Account
  • Balance Sheet
  • Share Capital
  • Delivered online instantly
Buy Now - £4.99 ex VAT
97 other company documents are available

Monitor Company

  • Receive an alert email on changes to financial status
  • Early indications of liquidity problems
  • Warns when company reporting is overdue
  • Free service, no spam emails
Monitor Now

Companies With Same Post Code


Activity

This company viewed 49 times in the last few years