TRAVELJIGSAW HOLDINGS LIMITED



Legal registered address
100 New Bridge Street London EC4V 6JA

Company number
06604660
Company status
Active
Company type
Private Limited Company
Accounts category
Full
Incorporated on
28 May 2008
Accounts

Latest annual accounts were to 31 December 2020

Next annual accounts are due by 31 March 2023

Company financial year end is on 30 June 2023

Confirmation statement

Latest confirmation statement statement dated 16 August 2022

Next statement due by 30 August 2023

View original and historic source data


Nature of business (SIC)

70100 - Activities of head offices

Previous company names

NameDate previous name changed
NEWINCCO 846 LIMITED5 June 2008

Latest company documents
DateDescription
09/04/229 April 2022 Memorandum and Articles of Association

View Document

09/04/229 April 2022 Resolutions

View Document

09/04/229 April 2022 Resolutions

View Document

07/04/227 April 2022 Statement of capital following an allotment of shares on 2022-02-25

View Document

07/02/227 February 2022 Termination of appointment of Bryan Edgar Goncalves Batista as a director on 2022-01-31

View Document

View all company documents

More Company Information


Follow Company
  • Receive an alert email on changes to financial status
  • Early indications of liquidity problems
  • Warns when company reporting is overdue
  • Free service, no spam emails
  • Follow this company