TRECWN BARHAM LIMITED

Address

TRECWN BARHAM LIMITED
MANHATTAN LOFT CORPORATION
EDISON HOUSE
223 -231 OLD MARYLEBONE ROAD
LONDON
NW1 5QT
(832 companies also use this postcode, this might be a mail forwarding service address)

Classification:

Buying and selling of own real estate

Legal Information

Company Registration No.:
04899880
Incorporation Date:
15 Sep 2003 (14 Years old)
Financial Year End:
31 Dec
Capital:
£1.00 on 3 Nov 2014
For period ending:
31 Dec 2013
Filed on:
6 Oct 2014
Purchase latest accounts for £4.99

Latest Annual Return

Directors & Shareholder Information
As at:
15 Sep 2014
Filed on:
3 Nov 2014
Purchase latest return for £4.99
New information about this company is available: Update Now!

Map


Recently Filed Documents - 40 available


Directors and Secretaries

Harry Handelsman
9 Oct 2003 ⇒ Present ( 14 Years ) Director
Lloyd Hunt
1 Sep 2009 ⇒ Present ( 8 Years ) Company Secretary

Previous Company Names

SPEED 9747 LIMITED
Changed 16 Oct 2003

Previous Addresses

12 QUEEN ANNE STREET
LONDON
W1G 9AU
Changed 12 Oct 2011

C/O WALLACE AND PARTNERS
ONE PORTLAND PLACE
LONDON
W1N 3AA
Changed 26 May 2004

6-8 UNDERWOOD STREET
LONDON
N1 7JQ
Changed 24 Oct 2003


Company Annual Accounts


Accounts for Financial Year EndingDate Accounts SubmittedNumber Of Months After Year End Of Submission
31 Dec 2013 6 Oct 2014 10
31 Dec 2012 7 Oct 2013 10
31 Dec 2011 3 Oct 2012 10
31 Dec 2010 13 Sep 2011 9
31 Dec 2009 30 Sep 2010 9

Do you do business with this company?

Receive a free alert email if there are any changes to this company, such as a change of address or new financial documents become available

Is this your company?

Is the information we hold correct?
  • Provide a short description about your company
  • Add a Trading Name & Address
  • Add your phone numbers
  • Add a link to your Website
  • Free!
Do you want total editorial control of this page?
  • Add your own company information
  • Remove public financial information
  • Remove advertising
  • Change the information instantly and as often as you like

Official Accounts
Latest Annual accounts for year ending 31 Dec 13

  • Profit and Loss Account
  • Balance Sheet
  • Share Capital
  • Delivered online instantly
Buy Now - £4.99 ex VAT
40 other company documents are available

Monitor Company

  • Receive an alert email on changes to financial status
  • Early indications of liquidity problems
  • Warns when company reporting is overdue
  • Free service, no spam emails
Monitor Now

Companies With Similar Director Names


Companies With Same Post Code


Activity

This company viewed 1 time in the last few years