TREEWALK (HLH) LIMITED

Address

TREEWALK (HLH) LIMITED
57 LADYMEAD
GUILDFORD
SURREY
GU1 1DB
Phone: 0845 077 0810
Phone: 020 8686 1666
Phone: 020 8603 9958
Phone: 0800 587 9849
Phone: 0844 893 8360
Phone: 020 3118 7777
Phone: 0800 197 9946
Web:
Classification:

Non-life insurance

Legal Information

Company Registration No.:
04825366
Incorporation Date:
8 Jul 2003 (15 Years old)
Financial Year End:
31 Dec
Capital:
£14,290.00 on 5 Aug 2014
For period ending:
31 Dec 2013
Filed on:
17 Apr 2014
Purchase latest accounts for £4.99

Latest Annual Return

Directors & Shareholder Information
As at:
5 Aug 2014
Filed on:
5 Aug 2014
Purchase latest return for £4.99
New information about this company is available: Update Now!

Map


Recently Filed Documents - 92 available


Directors and Secretaries

Neil Brettell
17 Mar 2014 ⇒ Present ( 4 Years ) Director
Mark Churchlow
28 Jan 2011 ⇒ Present ( 7 Years ) Director
Philip Dennis
10 Jun 2008 ⇒ Present ( 10 Years ) Director
Jonathan Dye
12 Nov 2007 ⇒ Present ( 11 Years ) Director
Adrian Ewington
28 Apr 2014 ⇒ Present ( 4 Years ) Director
Robin Jack-kee
21 Jul 2009 ⇒ Present ( 9 Years ) Company Secretary
Barry O'neill
18 Sep 2007 ⇒ Present ( 11 Years ) Director
David Torrance
15 Jun 2006 ⇒ Present ( 12 Years ) Director
Mark Wooldridge
28 Apr 2014 ⇒ Present ( 4 Years ) Director

Previous Company Names

HOME AND LEGACY (HOLDINGS) LIMITED
Changed 11 May 2015
SALEX MATERIALS LIMITED
Changed 2 Sep 2003

Previous Addresses

82-86 FENCHURCH STREET
LONDON
EC3M 4BY
Changed 2 Jul 2008

100 FENCHURCH STREET
LONDON
EC3M 5JD
Changed 7 Nov 2005

10 NORWICH STREET
LONDON
EC4A 1BD
Changed 8 Sep 2003


Domain Names

The following domain names are available.

Company Annual Accounts


Accounts for Financial Year EndingDate Accounts SubmittedNumber Of Months After Year End Of Submission
31 Dec 2013 17 Apr 2014 4
31 Dec 2012 15 Apr 2013 4
31 Dec 2011 29 Mar 2012 3
31 Dec 2010 4 Apr 2011 4
31 Dec 2009 28 Apr 2010 4

Do you do business with this company?

Receive a free alert email if there are any changes to this company, such as a change of address or new financial documents become available

Is this your company?

Is the information we hold correct?
  • Provide a short description about your company
  • Add a Trading Name & Address
  • Add your phone numbers
  • Add a link to your Website
  • Free!
Do you want total editorial control of this page?
  • Add your own company information
  • Remove public financial information
  • Remove advertising
  • Change the information instantly and as often as you like

Official Accounts
Latest Annual accounts for year ending 31 Dec 13

  • Profit and Loss Account
  • Balance Sheet
  • Share Capital
  • Delivered online instantly
Buy Now - £4.99 ex VAT
92 other company documents are available

Monitor Company

  • Receive an alert email on changes to financial status
  • Early indications of liquidity problems
  • Warns when company reporting is overdue
  • Free service, no spam emails
Monitor Now

Companies With Similar Director Names


Companies With Same Post Code


Activity

This company viewed 3 times in the last few years