TREEWALK FINANCE UK LIMITED

Dissolved on 1 Feb 2011

Address

TREEWALK FINANCE UK LIMITED
57 LADYMEAD
GUILDFORD
SURREY
GU1 1DB
Classification:

Other financial intermediation

Legal Information

Company Registration No.:
06594696
Incorporation Date:
15 May 2008
Dissolution Date:
1 Feb 2011
Dissolved after 2 Years
Financial Year End:
31 Dec
For period ending:
31 Dec 2009
Filed on:
29 Apr 2010
Purchase latest accounts for £4.99

Latest Annual Return

Directors & Shareholder Information
As at:
15 May 2010
Filed on:
24 May 2010
Purchase latest return for £4.99

Information correct as of: 19 Feb 2011 - Check for updates

Map


Recently Filed Documents - 24 available


Previous Company Names

ALLIANZ FINANCE UK LIMITED
Changed 9 Jan 2010

Previous Addresses

GISTERED OFFICE CHANGED ON 22/05/2008 FROM
1 PARK ROW
LEEDS
LS1 5AB
Changed 22 May 2008


Company Annual Accounts


Accounts for Financial Year EndingDate Accounts SubmittedNumber Of Months After Year End Of Submission
31 Dec 2009 29 Apr 2010 4
31 Dec 2008 27 Apr 2009 4

Do you do business with this company?

Receive a free alert email if there are any changes to this company, such as a change of address or new financial documents become available

Is this your company?

Is the information we hold correct?
  • Provide a short description about your company
  • Add a Trading Name & Address
  • Add your phone numbers
  • Add a link to your Website
  • Free!
Do you want total editorial control of this page?
  • Add your own company information
  • Remove public financial information
  • Remove advertising
  • Change the information instantly and as often as you like

Official Accounts
Latest Annual accounts for year ending 31 Dec 09

  • Profit and Loss Account
  • Balance Sheet
  • Share Capital
  • Delivered online instantly
Buy Now - £4.99 ex VAT
24 other company documents are available

Monitor Company

  • Receive an alert email on changes to financial status
  • Early indications of liquidity problems
  • Warns when company reporting is overdue
  • Free service, no spam emails
Monitor Now

Companies With Similar Director Names


Companies With Same Post Code


Activity

This company viewed 1 time in the last few years