TRELLGATE LIMITED

Dissolved on 7 Jun 2011

Address

TRELLGATE LIMITED
15 VICTORIA ROAD
BARNSLEY
SOUTH YORKSHIRE
S70 2BB
(289 companies also use this postcode)

Classification:

Other computer related activities

Legal Information

Company Registration No.:
03358063
Incorporation Date:
17 Apr 1997
Dissolution Date:
7 Jun 2011
Dissolved after 14 Years
Financial Year End:
30 Apr
For period ending:
30 Apr 2008
Filed on:
27 Mar 2009
Purchase latest accounts for £4.99

Latest Annual Return

Directors & Shareholder Information
As at:
17 Apr 2009
Filed on:
3 Jul 2009
Purchase latest return for £4.99

Information correct as of: 16 Jun 2011 - Check for updates

Map


Recently Filed Documents - 58 available


Previous Company Names

INTERNETWORK MANAGEMENT SYSTEMS LIMITED
Changed 2 Sep 2009

Previous Addresses

GISTERED OFFICE CHANGED ON 21/09/2009 FROM
1ST FLOOR 57A BROADWAY
LEIGH ON SEA
ESSEX
SS9 1PE
Changed 21 Sep 2009

GISTERED OFFICE CHANGED ON 15/04/2009 FROM, THE GRANGE STOCK ROAD, STOCK, INGATESTONE, ESSEX, CM4 9PH, UNITED KINGDOM
Changed 15 Apr 2009

GISTERED OFFICE CHANGED ON 02/02/2009 FROM, WEIR COTTAGE, 2 LAINDON ROAD, BILLERICAY, ESSEX, CM12 9LD
Changed 2 Feb 2009

2 HOE STREET, LONDON, E17 4QH
Changed 19 Jul 2007

2 HOE STREET, LONDON, E17 9PX
Changed 29 Nov 2005

C EAST HILL, COLCHESTER, ESSEX CO1 2QW
Changed 11 Oct 1999

O JOHAL & CO 193 HIGH STREET, HORNCHURCH, ESSEX, RM11 3XT
Changed 28 Jul 1998


Unclaimed Domain Names for this Company's Website

The following domain names appear to be available to register, if this is your company you should claim the domain names before your competitors register them.

www.trellgate.co.uk
www.trellgate.com
www.trellgate.active
www.trellgate.and
www.trellgate.net
www.trellgate.org
www.trellgate.community

Company Annual Accounts


Accounts for Financial Year EndingDate Accounts SubmittedNumber Of Months After Year End Of Submission
30 Apr 2008 27 Mar 2009 11
30 Apr 2007 30 Jul 2008 15
30 Apr 2006 12 Nov 2007 19
30 Apr 2005 7 Dec 2005 8
30 Apr 2004 29 Oct 2004 6

Do you do business with this company?

Receive a free alert email if there are any changes to this company, such as a change of address or new financial documents become available

Is this your company?

Is the information we hold correct?
  • Provide a short description about your company
  • Add a Trading Name & Address
  • Add your phone numbers
  • Add a link to your Website
  • Free!
Do you want total editorial control of this page?
  • Add your own company information
  • Remove public financial information
  • Remove advertising
  • Change the information instantly and as often as you like

Official Accounts
Latest Annual accounts for year ending 30 Apr 08

  • Balance Sheet
  • Share Capital
  • Delivered online instantly
Buy Now - £4.99 ex VAT
58 other company documents are available

Monitor Company

  • Receive an alert email on changes to financial status
  • Early indications of liquidity problems
  • Warns when company reporting is overdue
  • Free service, no spam emails
Monitor Now

Companies With Similar Names


Companies With Similar Director Names


Companies With Same Post Code


Activity

This company viewed 1 time in the last few years