TRENTHAM CONSTRUCTION LIMITED

Address

TRENTHAM CONSTRUCTION LIMITED
88 KENNEDY ROAD
STOKE ON TRENT
STAFFORDSHIRE
UNITED KINGDOM
ST4 8BZ
Classification:

Dormant Company

Legal Information

Company Registration No.:
10674719
Incorporation Date:
16 Mar 2017 (9 Months old)
Financial Year End:
31 Mar
Capital:
£100.00 on 16 Mar 2017
New information about this company is available: Update Now!

Map


Recently Filed Documents - 7 available


Directors and Secretaries

Conrad Harold
3 Aug 2017 ⇒ Present ( 4 Months ) Director

Previous Company Names

DJH NO8 LIMITED
Changed 4 Aug 2017

Previous Addresses

PORTHILL LODGE HIGH STREET
WOLSTANTON
NEWCASTLE
STAFFORDSHIRE
ST5 0EZ
UNITED KINGDOM
Changed 4 Aug 2017


Company Annual Accounts

Next annual accounts are due on:
16 Dec 2018

Do you do business with this company?

Receive a free alert email if there are any changes to this company, such as a change of address or new financial documents become available

Is this your company?

Is the information we hold correct?
  • Provide a short description about your company
  • Add a Trading Name & Address
  • Add your phone numbers
  • Add a link to your Website
  • Free!
Do you want total editorial control of this page?
  • Add your own company information
  • Remove public financial information
  • Remove advertising
  • Change the information instantly and as often as you like

Monitor Company

  • Receive an alert email on changes to financial status
  • Early indications of liquidity problems
  • Warns when company reporting is overdue
  • Free service, no spam emails
Monitor Now

Public Sector Suppliers With Similar Names


Companies With Similar Names


Companies With Similar Director Names


Companies With Same Post Code