TREPKO (UK) LIMITED



Address
Roosevelta 116, Gniezno, 62-200

Company number
02514342
Company status
Active
Company type
Private Limited Company
Accounts category
Full
Incorporated on
21 June 1990
Accounts

Latest annual accounts were to 31 December 2020

Next annual accounts are due by 30 September 2022

Company financial year end is on 31 December 2022

Confirmation statement

Latest confirmation statement statement dated 21 June 2021

Next statement due by 5 July 2022

View original and historic source data


Nature of business (SIC)

28930 - Manufacture of machinery for food, beverage and tobacco processing

Legal registered address
Trepko Uk Limited Marshall Way Heapham Road Industrial Estate Gainsborough Lincolnshire DN21 1GD
Previous company names

NameDate previous name changed
HAWKSFORD LIMITED15 August 1990
REGAL PACKAGING LIMITED19 December 2006

Latest company documents
DateDescription
22/06/2122 June 2021 Confirmation statement made on 2021-06-21 with no updates

View Document

25/02/2025 February 2020 PSC'S CHANGE OF PARTICULARS / H C HOLDING INVESTERINGSAKTIESELSKAB / 01/02/2020

View Document

31/12/1931 December 2019 FULL ACCOUNTS MADE UP TO 31/12/19

View Document

21/06/1921 June 2019 CONFIRMATION STATEMENT MADE ON 21/06/19, NO UPDATES

View Document

31/12/1831 December 2018 FULL ACCOUNTS MADE UP TO 31/12/18

View Document

View all company documents

Advertise here

Is this your company? Is this your competitor's company?

  • Place your adverts on this page from £25 per month
  • Control what company information is displayed. Suppress information that might negatively impact your business
  • Discover who is following TREPKO (UK) LIMITED
  • Discover who viewing this company and directors
  • No contracts, instant setup, pay monthly
  • Remove competitor advertising from this page

Full details on how to advertise here


More Company Information




Follow Company
  • Receive an alert email on changes to financial status
  • Early indications of liquidity problems
  • Warns when company reporting is overdue
  • Free service, no spam emails
  • Follow this company