TRG 1 LIMITED

Dissolved on 15 Jul 2014

Address

TRG 1 LIMITED
ONE LONDON WALL
LONDON
EC2Y 5AB
(411 companies also use this postcode)

Classification:

Non-trading company

Legal Information

Company Registration No.:
05360096
Incorporation Date:
10 Feb 2005
Dissolution Date:
15 Jul 2014
Dissolved after 9 Years
Financial Year End:
28 Feb
Capital:
£1.00 on 19 Mar 2013
For period ending:
28 Feb 2013
Filed on:
4 Dec 2013
Purchase latest accounts for £4.99

Latest Annual Return

Directors & Shareholder Information
As at:
10 Feb 2013
Filed on:
19 Mar 2013
Purchase latest return for £4.99

Information correct as of: 24 May 2015 - Check for updates

Map


Recently Filed Documents - 33 available


Directors and Secretaries

Maclay Murray & Spens Llp
31 May 2007 ⇒ Company Dissolved / Closed Company Secretary
Alex Small
28 Nov 2013 ⇒ Company Dissolved / Closed Director

Previous Company Names

THE RESTAURANT GROUP (UK) LIMITED
Changed 10 Nov 2011

Previous Addresses

5TH FLOOR
5 OLD BAILEY
LONDON
EC4M 7JX
Changed 11 Jan 2006


Domain Names

The following domain names are available.

Company Annual Accounts


Accounts for Financial Year EndingDate Accounts SubmittedNumber Of Months After Year End Of Submission
28 Feb 2013 4 Dec 2013 10
28 Feb 2012 16 Nov 2012 9
28 Feb 2011 4 Nov 2011 9
28 Feb 2010 26 Nov 2010 9
28 Feb 2009 7 Dec 2009 10

Do you do business with this company?

Receive a free alert email if there are any changes to this company, such as a change of address or new financial documents become available

Is this your company?

Is the information we hold correct?
  • Provide a short description about your company
  • Add a Trading Name & Address
  • Add your phone numbers
  • Add a link to your Website
  • Free!
Do you want total editorial control of this page?
  • Add your own company information
  • Remove public financial information
  • Remove advertising
  • Change the information instantly and as often as you like

Official Accounts
Latest Annual accounts for year ending 28 Feb 13

  • Profit and Loss Account
  • Balance Sheet
  • Share Capital
  • Delivered online instantly
Buy Now - £4.99 ex VAT
33 other company documents are available

Monitor Company

  • Receive an alert email on changes to financial status
  • Early indications of liquidity problems
  • Warns when company reporting is overdue
  • Free service, no spam emails
Monitor Now

Public Sector Suppliers With Similar Names


Companies With Similar Names


Companies With Similar Director Names


Companies With Same Post Code