TRIBAL NC LIMITED



Last updated 16 June 2015
Legal registered address
KINGS ORCHARD QUEEN STREET ST. PHILIPS BRISTOL BS2 0HQ

Company number
03442665
Company status
Active
Company type
Private Limited Company
Accounts category
DORMANT
Incorporated on
1 October 1997
Accounts

Latest annual accounts were to 31 December 2013

Next annual accounts are due by 30 September 2015

Company financial year end is on 31 December 2020

Confirmation statement

Latest confirmation statement statement dated 31 March 2015

Next statement due by 28 April 2016



Nature of business (SIC)

70229 - Management consultancy activities other than financial management

99999 - Dormant Company

Previous company names

NameDate previous name changed
AGORA HEALTHCARE SERVICES LIMITED4 October 2000
NEWCHURCH LIMITED24 May 2011

Latest company documents
DateDescription
31/03/1531 March 2015Annual return made up to 31 March 2015 with full list of shareholders

View Document

04/08/144 August 2014REGISTERED OFFICE CHANGED ON 04/08/2014 FROM
1-4 PORTLAND SQUARE
BRISTOL
BS2 8RR

View Document

04/08/144 August 2014DIRECTOR'S CHANGE OF PARTICULARS / MR STEPHEN DERRICK BREACH / 05/06/2014

View Document

31/03/1431 March 2014Annual return made up to 31 March 2014 with full list of shareholders

View Document

31/12/1331 December 2013ACCOUNTS OF DORMANT COMPANY MADE UP TO 31/12/13

View Document

View all company documents

More Company Information




Follow Company
  • Receive an alert email on changes to financial status
  • Early indications of liquidity problems
  • Warns when company reporting is overdue
  • Free service, no spam emails
  • Follow this company