TRIFLOW CONCEPTS LIMITED

Address

TRIFLOW CONCEPTS LIMITED
GLOBAL HOUSE 95 VANTAGE POINT
THE PENSNETT TRADING ESTATE
KINGSWINFORD
WEST MIDLANDS
DY6 7FT
Phone: 0800 999 3959
Web:
Classification:

Agents involved in the sale of furniture, household goods, hardware and ironmongery

Legal Information

Company Registration No.:
07442481
VAT Number:
GB997 9801 35
Incorporation Date:
17 Nov 2010 (6 Years old)
Financial Year End:
31 Dec
Capital:
£1.00 on 18 Nov 2016
For period ending:
31 Dec 2015
Filed on:
5 Aug 2016
Purchase latest accounts for £4.99

Latest Annual Return

Directors & Shareholder Information
As at:
17 Nov 2015
Filed on:
20 Jan 2016
Purchase latest return for £4.99

Information correct as of: 1 Jul 2017 - Check for updates

Map


Recently Filed Documents - 26 available


Directors and Secretaries

Manoucheher Salehi Bakhtiari
12 Nov 2014 ⇒ Present ( 2 Years ) Director
Hannah Schwieso
6 Feb 2013 ⇒ Present ( 4 Years ) Director

Charges / mortgages against this Company

TCL MANUFACTURING LIMITED
- OUTSTANDING on 3 Oct 2013
HSBC BANK PLC
DEBENTURE - OUTSTANDING on 28 Dec 2012

Previous Company Names

TCL MANUFACTURING LTD
Changed 17 Dec 2010

Previous Addresses

C/O PKF LITTLEJOHN
2ND FLOOR
1 WESTFERRY CIRCUS CANARY WHARF
LONDON
E14 4HD
Changed 19 Jan 2016

C/O PKF LITTLEJOHN LLP
2ND FLOOR 1 WESTFERRY CIRCUS
CANARY WHARF
LONDON
E14 4HD
ENGLAND
Changed 20 Dec 2013

C/O LITTLEJOHN
2ND FLOOR 1 WESTFERRY CIRCUS
CANARY WHARF
LONDON
E14 4HD
ENGLAND
Changed 20 Dec 2013

46 PORTLAND PLACE
LONDON
W1B 1NF
ENGLAND
Changed 18 Mar 2013

GATEWAY XIII FERRY LANE
RAINHAM
ESSEX
RM13 9JY
Changed 16 Dec 2011

46 PORTLAND PLACE
LONDON
W1B 1NF
ENGLAND
Changed 24 Feb 2011


Unclaimed Domain Names for this Company's Website

The following domain names appear to be available to register, if this is your company you should claim the domain names before your competitors register them.

www.triflowconcepts.sale
www.triflowconcepts.org.uk
www.triflowconcepts.org

Company Annual Accounts

Next annual accounts are due on:
30 Sep 2017
Given past performance
we expect these to be submitted around:
21 Aug 2017

Accounts for Financial Year EndingDate Accounts SubmittedNumber Of Months After Year End Of Submission
31 Dec 2015 5 Aug 2016 8
31 Dec 2014 29 Jul 2015 7
31 Dec 2013 17 Oct 2014 10
31 Dec 2012 7 Oct 2013 10
31 Dec 2011 4 Sep 2012 9

Do you do business with this company?

Receive a free alert email if there are any changes to this company, such as a change of address or new financial documents become available

Is this your company?

Is the information we hold correct?
  • Provide a short description about your company
  • Add a Trading Name & Address
  • Add your phone numbers
  • Add a link to your Website
  • Free!
Do you want total editorial control of this page?
  • Add your own company information
  • Remove public financial information
  • Remove advertising
  • Change the information instantly and as often as you like

Official Accounts
Latest Annual accounts for year ending 31 Dec 15

  • Balance Sheet
  • Share Capital
  • Delivered online instantly
Buy Now - £4.99 ex VAT
26 other company documents are available

Monitor Company

  • Receive an alert email on changes to financial status
  • Early indications of liquidity problems
  • Warns when company reporting is overdue
  • Free service, no spam emails
Monitor Now

Companies With Similar Names


Companies With Similar Director Names


Companies With Same Post Code


Activity

This company viewed 8 times in the last few years