TRIGOLDCRYSTAL LIMITED



Legal registered address
1 Kingmaker Court, Warwick Technology Park Gallows Hill Warwick Warwickshire CV34 6DY

Company number
03598974
Company status
Active
Company type
Private Limited Company
Accounts category
Audit Exemption Subsidiary
Incorporated on
16 July 1998
Accounts

Latest annual accounts were to 31 December 2020

Next annual accounts are due by 30 September 2022

Company financial year end is on 31 December 2021

Confirmation statement

Latest confirmation statement statement dated 5 August 2021

Next statement due by 19 August 2022

View original and historic source data


Nature of business (SIC)

58290 - Other software publishing

62020 - Information technology consultancy activities

Previous company names

NameDate previous name changed
CRYSTAL CLEAR LENDING LIMITED14 October 1998
KENSINGTON GROUP LIMITED11 December 1998
NORLAND CAPITAL GROUP LIMITED3 August 1999
IFONLINE GROUP LIMITED6 May 2009
TRIGOLD CRYSTAL LIMITED1 August 2009
TRIGOLDCRYSTAL GROUP LIMITED11 July 2012

Latest company documents
DateDescription
06/08/216 August 2021 Confirmation statement made on 2021-08-05 with no updates

View Document

22/07/2122 July 2021 Audit exemption subsidiary accounts made up to 2020-12-31

View Document

22/07/2122 July 2021

View Document

21/07/2121 July 2021

View Document

21/07/2121 July 2021

View Document

View all company documents

Advertise here

Is this your company? Is this your competitor's company?

  • Place your adverts on this page from £25 per month
  • Control what company information is displayed. Suppress information that might negatively impact your business
  • Discover who is following TRIGOLDCRYSTAL LIMITED
  • Discover who viewing this company and directors
  • No contracts, instant setup, pay monthly
  • Remove competitor advertising from this page

Full details on how to advertise here


More Company Information




Follow Company
  • Receive an alert email on changes to financial status
  • Early indications of liquidity problems
  • Warns when company reporting is overdue
  • Free service, no spam emails
  • Follow this company