TRILLIUM ESTATES LIMITED

Company number 03501424



Last updated 1 January 2014
Registered office address
140 LONDON WALL LONDON UNITED KINGDOM EC2Y 5DN
Company status
Active - Proposal to Strike off
Company type
Private Limited Company
Accounts category
DORMANT
Incorporated on
23 January 1998
Accounts

Latest annual accounts were to 31 March 2012

Next annual accounts are due by 31 December 2013

Company financial year end is on 31 March 2020

Confirmation statement

Latest confirmation statement statement dated 23 January 2013

Next statement due by 20 February 2014

Nature of business (SIC)

68320 - Management of real estate on a fee or contract basis

Previous company names

NameDate previous name changed
PPM ESTATES LIMITED17 July 1998

Latest company documents
DateDescriptionView / Download
01/10/131 October 2013FIRST GAZETTE NOTICE FOR VOLUNTARY STRIKE-OFFView PDF
18/09/1318 September 2013APPLICATION FOR STRIKING-OFFView PDF
25/01/1325 January 2013Annual return made up to 23 January 2013 with full list of shareholdersView PDF
More documents

More Company Information


Follow Company
  • Receive an alert email on changes to financial status
  • Early indications of liquidity problems
  • Warns when company reporting is overdue
  • Free service, no spam emails
  • Follow this company