TRILLIUM HOLDINGS LIMITED



Legal registered address
140 London Wall London EC2Y 5DN

Company number
03487308
Company status
Active
Company type
Private Limited Company
Accounts category
Group
Incorporated on
23 December 1997
Accounts

Latest annual accounts were to 31 March 2021

Next annual accounts are due by 31 December 2022

Company financial year end is on 31 March 2023

Confirmation statement

Latest confirmation statement statement dated 3 July 2021

Next statement due by 17 July 2022

View original and historic source data


Nature of business (SIC)

68320 - Management of real estate on a fee or contract basis

Previous company names

NameDate previous name changed
PPM CENTRAL GP LIMITED17 July 1998
TRILLIUM INVESTMENTS GP LIMITED 22 March 2001
LAND SECURITIES TRILLIUM LIMITED26 January 2009

Latest company documents
DateDescription
24/02/2224 February 2022 Satisfaction of charge 034873080008 in full

View Document

22/02/2222 February 2022 Registration of charge 034873080014, created on 2022-02-18

View Document

04/11/214 November 2021 Registration of charge 034873080013, created on 2021-10-22

View Document

05/07/215 July 2021 Confirmation statement made on 2021-07-03 with no updates

View Document

28/06/2128 June 2021 Group of companies' accounts made up to 2020-03-31

View Document

View all company documents

More Company Information




Follow Company
  • Receive an alert email on changes to financial status
  • Early indications of liquidity problems
  • Warns when company reporting is overdue
  • Free service, no spam emails
  • Follow this company