TRIMBLE MAPS LIMITED

Company number 04735063



Last updated 1 August 2015
Registered office address
GROUND FLOOR, BAIRD HOUSE 15-17 ST. CROSS STREET HATTON GARDEN LONDON EC1N 8UW
Company status
Active
Company type
Private Limited Company
Accounts category
FULL
Incorporated on
15 April 2003
Accounts

Latest annual accounts were to 31 December 2018

Next annual accounts are due by 30 September 2020

Company financial year end is on 31 December 2019

Confirmation statement

Latest confirmation statement statement dated 27 March 2019

Next statement due by 10 April 2020

Nature of business (SIC)

62020 - Information technology consultancy activities

Previous company names

NameDate previous name changed
EVER 2063 LIMITED19 June 2003
ALK TECHNOLOGIES LIMITED30 August 2019

Latest company documents
DateDescriptionView / Download
15/04/1515 April 2015REGISTERED OFFICE CHANGED ON 15/04/2015 FROM
GROUND FLOOR BAIRD HOUSE 15-17 ST CROSS STREET
HATTON GRADEN
LONDON
EC1N 8UW
View PDF
15/04/1515 April 2015SAIL ADDRESS CREATEDView PDF
15/04/1515 April 2015REGISTER(S) MOVED TO SAIL ADDRESS
114-REG MEM
162-REG DIR
275-REG SEC
358-REC OF RES ETC
View PDF
More documents

More Company Information


Follow Company
  • Receive an alert email on changes to financial status
  • Early indications of liquidity problems
  • Warns when company reporting is overdue
  • Free service, no spam emails
  • Follow this company