TRINITY HOTELS (CARDIFF) LIMITED



Legal registered address
C/O ETHEL AUSTIN PROPERTIES 4TH FLOOR NORTH HOUSE 17 NORTH JOHN STREET LIVERPOOL MERSEYSIDE L2 5EA

Company number
06030767
Company status
Dissolved
Company type
Private Limited Company
Accounts category
NO ACCOUNTS FILED
Incorporated on
18 December 2006
Confirmation statement

Latest confirmation statement statement dated 18 December 2008



Nature of business (SIC)

None known

Previous company names

NameDate previous name changed
HALLCO 1413 LIMITED15 January 2007

Latest company documents
DateDescription
16/02/1016 February 2010 FINAL GAZETTE: DISSOLVED EX-LIQUIDATED

View Document

16/11/0916 November 2009 NOTICE OF COMPLETION OF WINDING UP

View Document

06/03/096 March 2009 ORDER OF COURT TO WIND UP

View Document

10/02/0910 February 2009 RETURN MADE UP TO 18/12/08; FULL LIST OF MEMBERS

View Document

18/12/0818 December 2008 ORDER OF COURT TO WIND UP

View Document

View all company documents

Advertise here

Is this your company? Is this your competitor's company?

  • Place your adverts on this page from £25 per month
  • Control what company information is displayed. Suppress information that might negatively impact your business
  • Discover who is following TRINITY HOTELS (CARDIFF) LIMITED
  • Discover who viewing this company and directors
  • No contracts, instant setup, pay monthly
  • Remove competitor advertising from this page

Full details on how to advertise here


More Company Information




Follow Company
  • Receive an alert email on changes to financial status
  • Early indications of liquidity problems
  • Warns when company reporting is overdue
  • Free service, no spam emails
  • Follow this company