TRINITY HOTELS (MANCHESTER) LIMITED



Legal registered address
C/O ETHEL AUSTIN PROPERTIES 4TH FLOOR NORTH HOUSE 17 NORTH JOHN STREET LIVERPOOL MERSEYSIDE L2 5EA

Company number
06005086
Company status
Dissolved
Company type
Private Limited Company
Accounts category
FULL
Incorporated on
21 November 2006
Accounts

Latest annual accounts were to 30 September 2008

Confirmation statement

Latest confirmation statement statement dated 21 November 2009



Nature of business (SIC)

None known

Previous company names

NameDate previous name changed
HALLCO 1409 LIMITED9 January 2007

Latest company documents
DateDescription
05/10/105 October 2010 FINAL GAZETTE: DISSOLVED VIA VOLUNTARY STRIKE-OFF

View Document

24/06/1024 June 2010 PREVEXT FROM 30/09/2009 TO 31/03/2010

View Document

22/06/1022 June 2010 FIRST GAZETTE NOTICE FOR VOLUNTARY STRIKE-OFF

View Document

09/06/109 June 2010 APPLICATION FOR STRIKING-OFF

View Document

21/12/0921 December 2009 Annual return made up to 21 November 2009 with full list of shareholders

View Document

View all company documents

Advertise here

Is this your company? Is this your competitor's company?

  • Place your adverts on this page from £25 per month
  • Control what company information is displayed. Suppress information that might negatively impact your business
  • Discover who is following TRINITY HOTELS (MANCHESTER) LIMITED
  • Discover who viewing this company and directors
  • No contracts, instant setup, pay monthly
  • Remove competitor advertising from this page

Full details on how to advertise here


More Company Information




Follow Company
  • Receive an alert email on changes to financial status
  • Early indications of liquidity problems
  • Warns when company reporting is overdue
  • Free service, no spam emails
  • Follow this company