TRIPLERELAY LIMITED

Company number 02602544



Last updated 4 September 2019
Registered office address
923 FINCHLEY ROAD LONDON LONDON ENGLAND NW11 7PE
Company status
Active
Company type
Private Limited Company
Accounts category
TOTAL EXEMPTION FULL
Incorporated on
18 April 1991
Accounts

Latest annual accounts were to 31 December 2018

Next annual accounts are due by 30 September 2020

Company financial year end is on 31 December 2019

Confirmation statement

Latest confirmation statement statement dated 18 April 2019

Next statement due by 2 May 2020

Nature of business (SIC)

68209 - Other letting and operating of own or leased real estate

Previous company names

NameDate previous name changed
YARDEN G.B LIMITED4 August 2009

Latest company documents
DateDescriptionView / Download
22/05/1922 May 2019CONFIRMATION STATEMENT MADE ON 18/04/19, NO UPDATESView PDF
13/02/1913 February 2019REGISTERED OFFICE CHANGED ON 13/02/2019 FROM THE RETREAT 406 RODING LANE SOUTH WOODFORD GREEN ESSEX IG8 8EY ENGLANDView PDF
31/12/1831 December 2018Annual accounts for year ending 31 Dec 2018View PDF
More documents

Latest financial results (2018-12-31)
Cash in bank
£242.13k
Current assets
£294.03k
Fixed assets
£3.66m
Current creditors
£3.06m
Shareholders funds
£684.86k
Full financial accounts

More Company Information


Follow Company
  • Receive an alert email on changes to financial status
  • Early indications of liquidity problems
  • Warns when company reporting is overdue
  • Free service, no spam emails
  • Follow this company