TRIVIUM 21C LTD.

Address

TRIVIUM 21C LTD.
237 WESTCOMBE HILL
BLACKHEATH
LONDON
UNITED KINGDOM
SE3 7DW
(211 companies also use this postcode)

Phone: 0844 818 9848
Web:
Classification:

Educational support services

Legal Information

Company Registration No.:
06750707
Incorporation Date:
17 Nov 2008 (9 Years old)
Financial Year End:
30 Nov
Capital:
£3.00 on 1 Dec 2016
For period ending:
30 Nov 2016
Filed on:
25 Aug 2017
Purchase latest accounts for £4.99

Latest Annual Return

Directors & Shareholder Information
As at:
17 Nov 2015
Filed on:
4 Dec 2015
Purchase latest return for £4.99
New information about this company is available: Update Now!

Map


Financial Summary

30 Nov 2015 30 Nov 2014 30 Nov 2013
Cash at bank: £1,760 £1,824 £1,884
Total Assets less Current Liabilities: £1,760 £1,824 £1,884
Full details in: 2015 Accounts 2014 Accounts 2013 Accounts

Recently Filed Documents - 30 available


Directors and Secretaries

Martin Robinson
9 Dec 2015 ⇒ Present ( 1 Year ) Company Secretary
17 Nov 2008 ⇒ Present ( 9 Years ) Director

Previous Company Names

YESASSESS LIMITED
Changed 25 Jan 2016

Previous Addresses

4 BRADDYLL STREET
LONDON
SE10 9AE
ENGLAND
Changed 7 Jun 2016

C/O A WILLIAMS
1 HIGHBRIDGE WHARF
LONDON
SE10 9PS
Changed 10 Dec 2015

51 OLD WOOLWICH ROAD
GREENWICH
LONDON
SE10 9PP
Changed 8 Dec 2011


Domain Names

The following domain names are available.

Company Annual Accounts

Next annual accounts are due on:
31 Aug 2018

Accounts for Financial Year EndingDate Accounts SubmittedNumber Of Months After Year End Of Submission
30 Nov 2016 25 Aug 2017 9
30 Nov 2015 31 Aug 2016 9
30 Nov 2014 24 Aug 2015 9
30 Nov 2013 28 Aug 2014 9
30 Nov 2012 23 Aug 2013 9

Do you do business with this company?

Receive a free alert email if there are any changes to this company, such as a change of address or new financial documents become available

Is this your company?

Is the information we hold correct?
  • Provide a short description about your company
  • Add a Trading Name & Address
  • Add your phone numbers
  • Add a link to your Website
  • Free!
Do you want total editorial control of this page?
  • Add your own company information
  • Remove public financial information
  • Remove advertising
  • Change the information instantly and as often as you like

Official Accounts
Latest Annual accounts for year ending 30 Nov 16

  • Balance Sheet
  • Share Capital
  • Delivered online instantly
Buy Now - £4.99 ex VAT
30 other company documents are available

Monitor Company

  • Receive an alert email on changes to financial status
  • Early indications of liquidity problems
  • Warns when company reporting is overdue
  • Free service, no spam emails
Monitor Now

Companies With Similar Director Names


Companies With Same Post Code


Activity

This company viewed 2 times in the last few years