TRIZO FACILITIES LIMITED

Company number 05102911



Last updated 27 August 2019
Registered office address
H2 WOODLANDS BUSINESS PARK BRISTOL ROAD BRIDGWATER SOMERSET ENGLAND TA6 4FJ
Company status
Active
Company type
Private Limited Company
Accounts category
DORMANT
Incorporated on
15 April 2004
Accounts

Latest annual accounts were to 31 October 2018

Next annual accounts are due by 31 July 2020

Company financial year end is on 31 October 2020

Confirmation statement

Latest confirmation statement statement dated 15 April 2019

Next statement due by 29 April 2020

Nature of business (SIC)

70100 - Activities of head offices

Previous company names

NameDate previous name changed
ZTC CONTROLS LIMITED23 October 2009

Latest company documents
DateDescriptionView / Download
18/04/1918 April 2019CONFIRMATION STATEMENT MADE ON 15/04/19, NO UPDATESView PDF
31/10/1831 October 2018Annual accounts for year ending 31 Oct 2018View PDF
16/04/1816 April 2018CONFIRMATION STATEMENT MADE ON 15/04/18, NO UPDATESView PDF
More documents

Latest financial results (2018-10-31)
Current creditors
£45.08k
Shareholders funds
£-46.08k
Full financial accounts

More Company Information


Follow Company
  • Receive an alert email on changes to financial status
  • Early indications of liquidity problems
  • Warns when company reporting is overdue
  • Free service, no spam emails
  • Follow this company