TRM (ATM) LIMITED

Address

TRM (ATM) LIMITED
RUSSELL HOUSE
ELVICTA BUSINESS PARK
CRICKHOWELL
POWYS
NP8 1DF
Phone: 0800 068 9368
Web:
Classification:

Other service activities not elsewhere classified

Legal Information

Company Registration No.:
03782309
Incorporation Date:
3 Jun 1999 (17 Years old)
Financial Year End:
29 Jun
Capital:
£1.00 on 9 Apr 2015
For period ending:
30 Jun 2014
Filed on:
23 Jan 2015
Purchase latest accounts for £4.99

Latest Annual Return

Directors & Shareholder Information
As at:
18 Feb 2015
Filed on:
9 Apr 2015
Purchase latest return for £4.99
New information about this company is available: Update Now!

Map


Recently Filed Documents - 138 available


Directors and Secretaries

Michael Kingston
31 Jan 2008 ⇒ Present ( 8 Years ) Company Secretary
29 Nov 2010 ⇒ Present ( 6 Years ) Director
Peter Mcnamara
24 Jan 2007 ⇒ Present ( 9 Years ) Director

Charges / mortgages against this Company

GE CORPORATE FINANCE BANK SAS LONDON BRANCH (AS SECURITY AGENT)
- OUTSTANDING on 5 Sep 2014
GE CORPORATE FINANCE BANK SAS, LONDON BRANCH (AS SECURITY AGENT FOR THE BENEFICIARIES)
- OUTSTANDING on 3 Sep 2014
GE CORPORATE FINANCE BANK SAS, LONDON BRANCH (IN ITS CAPACITY AS SECURITY AGENT AND TRUSTEE FOR THE PLEDGEES)
- OUTSTANDING on 12 Feb 2014
GE CORPORATE FINANCE BANK SAS, LONDON BRANCH (IN ITS CAPACITY AS SECURITY AGENT AND TRUSTEE FOR THE BENEFICIARIES)
- OUTSTANDING on 10 Feb 2014

Previous Company Names

TRM (ETM) LIMITED
Changed 14 Sep 1999
HIRSONIS LIMITED
Changed 10 Aug 1999

Previous Addresses

RESSELL HOUSE
ELVICTA BUSINESS PARK
CRICKHOWELL
POWYS
NP8 1TF
Changed 6 Aug 2008

RUSSELL HOUSE
ELVICTA BUSINESS PARK
CRICKHOWELL POWYS
WALES NP8 1DF
Changed 22 Feb 2007

1A MEADOWBROOK
CRAWLEY
WEST SUSSEX RH10 9SA
Changed 19 Feb 2007

6 BRUNEL CENTRE
NEWTON ROAD
CRAWLEY
WEST SUSSEX RH10 2US
Changed 5 Jan 2004

25 OLD BROAD STREET
LEVEL 27 TOWER 42
LONDON
EC2N 1HQ
Changed 27 Aug 2002

TOWER 42 LEVEL 23
25 OLD BROAD STREET LONDON
EC2N 1HQ
Changed 15 Aug 2002

TOWER 42 LEVEL 23
25 OLD BROAD STREET LONDON
EC2N 1HQ
Changed 21 Jun 2000

5 GREAT COLLEGE STREET
LONDON
SW1P 3SJ
Changed 16 Sep 1999

CRWYS HOUSE 33 CRWYS ROAD
CARDIFF
SOUTH GLAMORGAN CF24 4YF
Changed 6 Sep 1999


Company Annual Accounts


Accounts for Financial Year EndingDate Accounts SubmittedNumber Of Months After Year End Of Submission
30 Jun 2014 23 Jan 2015 7
30 Jun 2013 9 Jan 2014 7
30 Jun 2012 29 Nov 2012 5
30 Jun 2011 16 Nov 2011 5
30 Jun 2010 15 Dec 2010 6

Do you do business with this company?

Receive a free alert email if there are any changes to this company, such as a change of address or new financial documents become available

Is this your company?

Is the information we hold correct?
  • Provide a short description about your company
  • Add a Trading Name & Address
  • Add your phone numbers
  • Add a link to your Website
  • Free!
Do you want total editorial control of this page?
  • Add your own company information
  • Remove public financial information
  • Remove advertising
  • Change the information instantly and as often as you like

Official Accounts
Latest Annual accounts for year ending 30 Jun 14

  • Profit and Loss Account
  • Balance Sheet
  • Share Capital
  • Delivered online instantly
Buy Now - £4.99 ex VAT
138 other company documents are available

Monitor Company

  • Receive an alert email on changes to financial status
  • Early indications of liquidity problems
  • Warns when company reporting is overdue
  • Free service, no spam emails
Monitor Now

Companies With Similar Director Names


Companies With Same Post Code


Activity

This company viewed 12 times in the last few years