TRUST PARAPLANNING LTD

Address

TRUST PARAPLANNING LTD
165 HIGH STREET
HONITON
DEVON
ENGLAND
EX14 1LQ
Phone: 01392 349 688
Web:
Classification:

Other business support service activities not elsewhere classified

Legal Information

Company Registration No.:
06772911
Incorporation Date:
15 Dec 2008 (8 Years old)
Financial Year End:
30 Nov
Capital:
£1.00 on 15 Dec 2016
For period ending:
30 Nov 2016
Filed on:
22 Aug 2017
Purchase latest accounts for £4.99

Latest Annual Return

Directors & Shareholder Information
As at:
15 Dec 2015
Filed on:
21 Dec 2015
Purchase latest return for £4.99
New information about this company is available: Update Now!

Map


Recently Filed Documents - 29 available


Directors and Secretaries

Sarah Collins
15 Dec 2008 ⇒ Present ( 8 Years ) Director

Previous Company Names

PUBLISHING STUDIO LIMITED
Changed 11 Nov 2013

Previous Addresses

SOUTH DENE CEDAR CLOSE
EXETER ROAD
HONITON
DEVON
EX14 1AL
Changed 25 Jul 2016

C/O BARBICAN ACCOUNTANTS LTD
BARBICAN HOUSE 36 NEW STREET
THE BARBICAN
PLYMOUTH
DEVON
PL1 2NA
Changed 27 Jul 2015

THE MOUNT 199 BEER ROAD
BEER
SEATON
DEVON
EX12 2QB
Changed 20 Sep 2013

TRUST HOUSE YELVERTON BUSINESS PARK
YELVERTON
DEVON
PL20 7PE
Changed 12 Jan 2010


Company Annual Accounts

Next annual accounts are due on:
31 Aug 2018

Accounts for Financial Year EndingDate Accounts SubmittedNumber Of Months After Year End Of Submission
30 Nov 2016 22 Aug 2017 9
30 Nov 2015 29 Jun 2016 7
30 Nov 2014 24 Aug 2015 9
30 Nov 2013 30 Sep 2014 10
31 Dec 2012 31 Dec 2012 0

Do you do business with this company?

Receive a free alert email if there are any changes to this company, such as a change of address or new financial documents become available

Is this your company?

Is the information we hold correct?
  • Provide a short description about your company
  • Add a Trading Name & Address
  • Add your phone numbers
  • Add a link to your Website
  • Free!
Do you want total editorial control of this page?
  • Add your own company information
  • Remove public financial information
  • Remove advertising
  • Change the information instantly and as often as you like

Official Accounts
Latest Annual accounts for year ending 30 Nov 16

  • Balance Sheet
  • Share Capital
  • Delivered online instantly
Buy Now - £4.99 ex VAT
29 other company documents are available

Monitor Company

  • Receive an alert email on changes to financial status
  • Early indications of liquidity problems
  • Warns when company reporting is overdue
  • Free service, no spam emails
Monitor Now

Public Sector Suppliers With Similar Names


Companies With Similar Director Names


Companies With Same Post Code


Activity

This company viewed 3 times in the last few years