T&S ELECTRICAL AND PROPERTY SERVICES LTD



Legal registered address
63 Loveridge Road London United Kingdom NW6 2DR

Latest financial results as of 31 July 2023
Current assets
£57.08k
Fixed assets
£30.65k
Current creditors
£36.80k
Shareholders funds
£20.58k
View full financial accounts

Company number
10878550
Company status
Active
Company type
Private Limited Company
Accounts category
Micro
Incorporated on
21 July 2017
Accounts

Latest annual accounts were to 31 July 2023

Next annual accounts are due by 30 April 2025

Company financial year end is on 31 July 2024

Confirmation statement

Latest confirmation statement statement dated 12 May 2024

Next statement due by 26 May 2025

View original and historic source data


Nature of business (SIC)

43210 - Electrical installation

Previous company names

NameDate previous name changed
T & S ELECTRICAL SERVICES LTD24 May 2022

Latest company documents
DateDescription
28/05/2428 May 2024 NewConfirmation statement made on 2024-05-12 with no updates

View Document

28/02/2428 February 2024 Micro company accounts made up to 2023-07-31

View Document

31/07/2331 July 2023 Annual accounts for year ending 31 Jul 2023

View Accounts

Analyse these accounts
12/05/2312 May 2023 Confirmation statement made on 2023-05-12 with no updates

View Document

11/04/2311 April 2023 Micro company accounts made up to 2022-07-31

View Document

View all company documents

More Company Information


Follow Company
  • Receive an alert email on changes to financial status
  • Early indications of liquidity problems
  • Warns when company reporting is overdue
  • Free service, no spam emails
  • Follow this company