TSA PROPERTY LIMITED

Company number SC308319



Last updated 26 August 2019
Registered office address
NARPLAN HOUSE 63 MAIN STREET RUTHERGLEN GLASGOW SOUTH LANARKSHIRE G73 2JH
Company status
Active
Company type
Private Limited Company
Incorporated on
8 September 2006
Accounts

Latest annual accounts were to 30 September 2018

Next annual accounts are due by 30 June 2020

Company financial year end is on 30 September 2020

Confirmation statement

Latest confirmation statement statement dated 8 September 2019

Next statement due by 22 September 2020

Nature of business (SIC)

68209 - Other letting and operating of own or leased real estate

Previous company names

NameDate previous name changed
PROPERTY LETTING & DEVELOPMENT LTD.26 February 2007

Latest company documents
DateDescriptionView / Download
02/10/182 October 2018CONFIRMATION STATEMENT MADE ON 08/09/18, NO UPDATESView PDF
30/09/1830 September 2018Annual accounts for year ending 30 Sep 2018View PDF
30/11/1730 November 2017STATEMENT OF SATISFACTION OF A CHARGE / FULL / CHARGE NO 2View PDF
More documents

Latest financial results (2018-09-30)
Current assets
£119.62k
Fixed assets
£417
Current creditors
£37.42k
Shareholders funds
£82.62k
Full financial accounts

More Company Information


Follow Company
  • Receive an alert email on changes to financial status
  • Early indications of liquidity problems
  • Warns when company reporting is overdue
  • Free service, no spam emails
  • Follow this company