TSI TECHNOLOGIES LIMITED

Dissolved on 23 Mar 2010

Address

TSI TECHNOLOGIES LIMITED
11 FINCHALE AVENUE
PRIORSLEE
TELFORD
SHROPSHIRE
TF2 9YE
Classification:

Hardware consultancy

Other computer related activities

Legal Information

Company Registration No.:
03718927
Incorporation Date:
24 Feb 1999
Dissolution Date:
23 Mar 2010
Dissolved after 11 Years
Financial Year End:
30 Apr
For period ending:
30 Apr 2009
Filed on:
14 Oct 2009
Purchase latest accounts for £4.99

Latest Annual Return

Directors & Shareholder Information
As at:
24 Feb 2009
Filed on:
17 Mar 2009
Purchase latest return for £4.99

Information correct as of: 5 Sep 2014 - Check for updates

Map


Recently Filed Documents - 47 available


Directors and Secretaries


Charges / mortgages against this Company

LLOYDS TSB COMMERCIAL FINANCE LIMITED
ALL ASSETS DEBENTURE - OUTSTANDING on 21 Sep 2004

Previous Company Names

PC-CORE EUROPE LIMITED
Changed 21 Jan 2005
PC-COLE EUROPE LIMITED
Changed 4 Mar 1999

Previous Addresses

TSI HOUSE STAFFORD PARK 1
TELFORD
SHROPSHIRE
TF3 3BD
Changed 8 Oct 2009

TSI HOUSE
STAFFORD PARK 1
TELFORD
SHROPSHIRE TF3 3BD
Changed 30 Aug 2005

25 CHURCH STREET
WELLINGTON
TELFORD
SHROPSHIRE TF1 1DG
Changed 31 Mar 2005

17 BRYONYWAY
PRIORSLEE
TELFORD SHROPSHIRE
TF2 9QU
Changed 9 Feb 2000


Company Annual Accounts


Accounts for Financial Year EndingDate Accounts SubmittedNumber Of Months After Year End Of Submission
30 Apr 2009 14 Oct 2009 6
31 Dec 2007 15 Sep 2008 9
31 Dec 2006 21 Aug 2007 8
31 Dec 2005 19 Sep 2006 9
31 Dec 2004 11 Aug 2005 8

Do you do business with this company?

Receive a free alert email if there are any changes to this company, such as a change of address or new financial documents become available

Is this your company?

Is the information we hold correct?
  • Provide a short description about your company
  • Add a Trading Name & Address
  • Add your phone numbers
  • Add a link to your Website
  • Free!
Do you want total editorial control of this page?
  • Add your own company information
  • Remove public financial information
  • Remove advertising
  • Change the information instantly and as often as you like

Official Accounts
Latest Annual accounts for year ending 30 Apr 09

  • Balance Sheet
  • Share Capital
  • Delivered online instantly
Buy Now - £4.99 ex VAT
47 other company documents are available

Monitor Company

  • Receive an alert email on changes to financial status
  • Early indications of liquidity problems
  • Warns when company reporting is overdue
  • Free service, no spam emails
Monitor Now

Public Sector Suppliers With Similar Names


Companies With Similar Names


Companies With Similar Director Names


Companies With Same Post Code


Activity

This company viewed 7 times in the last few years