TSM INTERNATIONAL LTD

Company number 04103241



Last updated 25 May 2019
Registered office address
145-157 2ND FLOOR ST JOHN STREET LONDON UNITED KINGDOM EC1V 4PY
Company status
Active
Company type
Private Limited Company
Incorporated on
7 November 2000
Accounts

Latest annual accounts were to 30 April 2018

Next annual accounts are due by 31 January 2020

Company financial year end is on 30 April 2020

Confirmation statement

Latest confirmation statement statement dated 11 October 2018

Next statement due by 25 October 2019

Nature of business (SIC)

62090 - Other information technology service activities

Previous company names

NameDate previous name changed
TSM INTERNATIONAL.COM LIMITED5 July 2001
TSM INTERNATIONAL.COM (UK) LTD8 April 2002
TSM INTERNATIONAL (UK) LTD.17 July 2002

Latest company documents
DateDescriptionView / Download
07/05/197 May 2019STATEMENT OF SATISFACTION OF A CHARGE / FULL / CHARGE CODE 041032410002View PDF
15/03/1915 March 2019PSC'S CHANGE OF PARTICULARS / MR THOMAS PIERRE MICHEL SPITERI / 15/03/2019View PDF
11/10/1811 October 2018CONFIRMATION STATEMENT MADE ON 11/10/18, NO UPDATESView PDF
More documents

Latest financial results (2018-04-30)
Current assets
£167.22k
Fixed assets
£54.89k
Current creditors
£33.62k
Shareholders funds
£171.35k
Full financial accounts

More Company Information


Follow Company
  • Receive an alert email on changes to financial status
  • Early indications of liquidity problems
  • Warns when company reporting is overdue
  • Free service, no spam emails
  • Follow this company