TT(TT) LLP

Address

TT(TT) LLP
41-43 MADDOX STREET
LONDON
W1S 2PD

Legal Information

Company Registration No.:
OC305411
Incorporation Date:
1 Sep 2003 (15 Years old)
Financial Year End:
31 Aug
For period ending:
28 Feb 2014
Filed on:
25 Nov 2014
Purchase latest accounts for £4.99

Latest Annual Return

Directors & Shareholder Information
As at:
1 Sep 2014
Filed on:
5 Sep 2014
Purchase latest return for £4.99
New information about this company is available: Update Now!

Map


Recently Filed Documents - 40 available


Directors and Secretaries

Ben Goodberry
1 Sep 2003 ⇒ Present ( 15 Years ) LLP Member
Antony Leech
1 Sep 2003 ⇒ Present ( 15 Years ) LLP Member
Michael Toone
1 Sep 2003 ⇒ Present ( 15 Years ) LLP Designated Member
Tt (Tt) Limited
1 Aug 2010 ⇒ Present ( 8 Years ) LLP Member
David Tudor
1 Sep 2003 ⇒ Present ( 15 Years ) LLP Designated Member
1 Sep 2003 ⇒ Present ( 15 Years ) LLP Designated Member
Tudor Toone Limited
1 Aug 2010 ⇒ Present ( 8 Years ) LLP Member

Previous Company Names

TUDOR TOONE LLP
Changed 14 Aug 2014

Previous Addresses

41-43 MADDOX STREET
LONDON
W1S 2PD
Changed 15 Sep 2004


Company Annual Accounts


Accounts for Financial Year EndingDate Accounts SubmittedNumber Of Months After Year End Of Submission
28 Feb 2014 25 Nov 2014 9
28 Feb 2013 8 Oct 2013 8
29 Feb 2012 11 Oct 2012 8
28 Feb 2011 26 Jul 2011 5
28 Feb 2010 26 Oct 2010 8

Do you do business with this company?

Receive a free alert email if there are any changes to this company, such as a change of address or new financial documents become available

Is this your company?

Is the information we hold correct?
  • Provide a short description about your company
  • Add a Trading Name & Address
  • Add your phone numbers
  • Add a link to your Website
  • Free!
Do you want total editorial control of this page?
  • Add your own company information
  • Remove public financial information
  • Remove advertising
  • Change the information instantly and as often as you like

Official Accounts
Latest Annual accounts for year ending 28 Feb 14

  • Balance Sheet
  • Share Capital
  • Delivered online instantly
Buy Now - £4.99 ex VAT
40 other company documents are available

Monitor Company

  • Receive an alert email on changes to financial status
  • Early indications of liquidity problems
  • Warns when company reporting is overdue
  • Free service, no spam emails
Monitor Now

Public Sector Suppliers With Similar Names


Companies With Similar Names


Companies With Same Post Code


Activity

This company viewed 6 times in the last few years