TT CONCRETE PRODUCTS LIMITED

Company number 04982091



Last updated 26 August 2019
Registered office address
4 WITAN WAY WITNEY OXON ENGLAND OX28 6FF
Company status
Active
Company type
Private Limited Company
Accounts category
TOTAL EXEMPTION FULL
Incorporated on
2 December 2003
Accounts

Latest annual accounts were to 31 March 2019

Next annual accounts are due by 31 December 2020

Company financial year end is on 31 March 2020

Confirmation statement

Latest confirmation statement statement dated 22 May 2019

Next statement due by 5 June 2020

Nature of business (SIC)

23610 - Manufacture of concrete products for construction purposes

Previous company names

NameDate previous name changed
PITCOMP 331 LIMITED30 April 2004

Latest company documents
DateDescriptionView / Download
21/06/1921 June 2019STATEMENT OF SATISFACTION OF A CHARGE / FULL / CHARGE NO 2View PDF
28/05/1928 May 2019CONFIRMATION STATEMENT MADE ON 22/05/19, NO UPDATESView PDF
31/03/1931 March 201931/03/19 TOTAL EXEMPTION FULLView PDF
More documents

Latest financial results (2016-03-31)
Cash in bank
£1.41m
Current assets
£2.54m
Current creditors
£824.17k
Full financial accounts

More Company Information


Follow Company
  • Receive an alert email on changes to financial status
  • Early indications of liquidity problems
  • Warns when company reporting is overdue
  • Free service, no spam emails
  • Follow this company