TT SYSTEMS REALISATIONS LIMITED

Dissolved on 27 Oct 2009

Address

TT SYSTEMS REALISATIONS LIMITED
DELOITTE & TOUCHE LLP
3 RIVERGATE
TEMPLE QUAY
BRISTOL
BS1 4JP
Classification:

General construction & civil engineering

Legal Information

Company Registration No.:
04518728
Incorporation Date:
27 Aug 2002
Dissolution Date:
27 Oct 2009
Dissolved after 7 Years
Financial Year End:
31 May
For period ending:
31 May 2005
Filed on:
23 Jun 2006
Purchase latest accounts for £4.99

Latest Annual Return

Directors & Shareholder Information
As at:
27 Aug 2005
Filed on:
13 Sep 2005
Purchase latest return for £4.99

Information correct as of: 2 Apr 2010 - Check for updates

Map


Recently Filed Documents - 28 available


Charges / mortgages against this Company

HSBC BANK PLC
DEBENTURE - OUTSTANDING on 17 Feb 2005

Previous Company Names

TIMBER TRUSS SYSTEMS LIMITED
Changed 20 Oct 2006

Previous Addresses

THERMATECH TIMBER STRUCTURES
LIMITED, BUCKLERS LANE
HOLMBUSH
ST AUSTELL PL25 3JN
Changed 8 Aug 2006


Unclaimed Domain Names for this Company's Website

The following domain names appear to be available to register, if this is your company you should claim the domain names before your competitors register them.

www.ttsystemsrealisations.co.uk
www.ttsystemsrealisations.com
www.ttsystemsrealisations.org.uk
www.ttsystemsrealisations.org
www.ttsystemsrealisations.build
www.ttsystemsrealisations.net
www.ttsystemsrealisations.construction

Company Annual Accounts


Accounts for Financial Year EndingDate Accounts SubmittedNumber Of Months After Year End Of Submission
31 May 2005 23 Jun 2006 13
31 May 2004 31 Mar 2005 10
31 May 2003 3 Apr 2004 11

Do you do business with this company?

Receive a free alert email if there are any changes to this company, such as a change of address or new financial documents become available

Is this your company?

Is the information we hold correct?
  • Provide a short description about your company
  • Add a Trading Name & Address
  • Add your phone numbers
  • Add a link to your Website
  • Free!
Do you want total editorial control of this page?
  • Add your own company information
  • Remove public financial information
  • Remove advertising
  • Change the information instantly and as often as you like

Official Accounts
Latest Annual accounts for year ending 31 May 05

  • Balance Sheet
  • Share Capital
  • Delivered online instantly
Buy Now - £4.99 ex VAT
28 other company documents are available

Monitor Company

  • Receive an alert email on changes to financial status
  • Early indications of liquidity problems
  • Warns when company reporting is overdue
  • Free service, no spam emails
Monitor Now

Companies With Same Post Code


Activity

This company viewed 1 time in the last few years