TUDOR ROAD CAR PARK LTD

Address

TUDOR ROAD CAR PARK LTD
14 HOLYWELL ROW
LONDON
EC2A 4JB
(150 companies also use this postcode)

Classification:

Buying and selling of own real estate

Legal Information

Company Registration No.:
05011168
Incorporation Date:
9 Jan 2004 (14 Years old)
Financial Year End:
31 Dec
Capital:
£100.00 on 31 Jan 2017
For period ending:
31 Dec 2016
Filed on:
22 Sep 2017
Purchase latest accounts for £4.99

Latest Annual Return

Directors & Shareholder Information
As at:
19 Jan 2016
Filed on:
25 Feb 2016
Purchase latest return for £4.99
New information about this company is available: Update Now!

Map


Recently Filed Documents - 64 available


Directors and Secretaries

Creighton Boyd
19 May 2004 ⇒ Present ( 13 Years ) Company Secretary
19 May 2004 ⇒ Present ( 13 Years ) Director
Patrick Heffron
19 May 2004 ⇒ Present ( 13 Years ) Director

Previous Company Names

NEPTUNE PROPERTY DEVELOPMENT (STOKE NEWINGTON HIGH ST) LTD.
Changed 16 Jun 2011
BIGCUCUMBER LIMITED
Changed 25 May 2004

Previous Addresses

TEMPLE HOUSE
20 HOLYWELL ROW
LONDON
EC2A 4XH
Changed 26 May 2004


Company Annual Accounts

Next annual accounts are due on:
30 Sep 2018

Accounts for Financial Year EndingDate Accounts SubmittedNumber Of Months After Year End Of Submission
31 Dec 2016 22 Sep 2017 9
31 Dec 2015 20 Sep 2016 9
31 Dec 2014 7 Jun 2015 6
31 Dec 2013 27 Mar 2014 3
31 Dec 2012 28 Feb 2013 2

Do you do business with this company?

Receive a free alert email if there are any changes to this company, such as a change of address or new financial documents become available

Is this your company?

Is the information we hold correct?
  • Provide a short description about your company
  • Add a Trading Name & Address
  • Add your phone numbers
  • Add a link to your Website
  • Free!
Do you want total editorial control of this page?
  • Add your own company information
  • Remove public financial information
  • Remove advertising
  • Change the information instantly and as often as you like

Official Accounts
Latest Annual accounts for year ending 31 Dec 16

  • Profit and Loss Account
  • Balance Sheet
  • Share Capital
  • Delivered online instantly
Buy Now - £4.99 ex VAT
64 other company documents are available

Monitor Company

  • Receive an alert email on changes to financial status
  • Early indications of liquidity problems
  • Warns when company reporting is overdue
  • Free service, no spam emails
Monitor Now

Companies With Similar Director Names


Companies With Same Post Code


Activity

This company viewed 1 time in the last few years