TUNGATE PRINT & PACKAGING LIMITED

Company number 01805836



Last updated 25 April 2019
Registered office address
BROOKHOUSE WAY CHEADLE STOKE-ON-TRENT ST10 1SR
Company status
Active
Company type
Private Limited Company
Accounts category
FULL
Incorporated on
4 April 1984
Accounts

Latest annual accounts were to 31 December 2018

Next annual accounts are due by 30 September 2020

Company financial year end is on 31 December 2019

Confirmation statement

Latest confirmation statement statement dated 31 December 2018

Next statement due by 14 January 2020

Nature of business (SIC)

32990 - Other manufacturing not elsewhere classified

Previous company names

NameDate previous name changed
UNILABEL LIMITED17 December 1999

Latest company documents
DateDescriptionView / Download
02/01/192 January 2019CONFIRMATION STATEMENT MADE ON 31/12/18, NO UPDATESView PDF
03/01/183 January 2018CONFIRMATION STATEMENT MADE ON 31/12/17, NO UPDATESView PDF
31/12/1731 December 2017FULL ACCOUNTS MADE UP TO 31/12/17View PDF
More documents

More Company Information


Follow Company
  • Receive an alert email on changes to financial status
  • Early indications of liquidity problems
  • Warns when company reporting is overdue
  • Free service, no spam emails
  • Follow this company