TWENTY20 MEDIA VISION LIMITED

Company number 03754672



Last updated 1 May 2018
Registered office address
SECOND FLOOR 110 CANNON STREET LONDON EC4N 6EU
Company status
In Administration/Administrative Receiver
Company type
Private Limited Company
Accounts category
FULL
Incorporated on
20 April 1999
Accounts

Latest annual accounts were to 31 December 2013

Next annual accounts are due by 30 September 2015

Company financial year end is on 31 December 2019

Confirmation statement

Latest confirmation statement statement dated 20 April 2014

Next statement due by 18 May 2015

Nature of business (SIC)

73110 - Advertising agencies

Previous company names

NameDate previous name changed
EKAY PUBLIC LIMITED COMPANY11 December 2008
WFCA LIMITED2 September 2013

Latest company documents
DateDescriptionView / Download
10/02/1510 February 2015STATEMENT OF SATISFACTION OF A CHARGE / FULL / CHARGE NO 5View PDF
22/09/1422 September 2014REGISTRATION OF A CHARGE / CHARGE CODE 037546720012View PDF
19/05/1419 May 2014SAIL ADDRESS CHANGED FROM:
NORTHERN HOUSE WOODSOME PARK
FENAY BRIDGE
HUDDERSFIELD
WEST YORKSHIRE
HD8 0GA
View PDF
More documents

More Company Information


Follow Company
  • Receive an alert email on changes to financial status
  • Early indications of liquidity problems
  • Warns when company reporting is overdue
  • Free service, no spam emails
  • Follow this company