TWENTYTWO INTEGRATION LTD

Company number 05799425



Last updated 28 November 2019
Registered office address
UNIT D, THE PRINTWORKS 22 AMELIA STREET LONDON ENGLAND SE17 3BZ
Company status
Active
Company type
Private Limited Company
Accounts category
TOTAL EXEMPTION FULL
Incorporated on
28 April 2006
Accounts

Latest annual accounts were to 30 April 2019

Next annual accounts are due by 31 January 2021

Company financial year end is on 30 April 2020

Confirmation statement

Latest confirmation statement statement dated 28 April 2019

Next statement due by 12 May 2020

Nature of business (SIC)

61900 - Other telecommunications activities

Previous company names

NameDate previous name changed
ISIS INTERGRATED SYSTEMS LTD10 May 2006
ISIS INTEGRATED SYSTEMS LTD11 September 2014

Latest company documents
DateDescriptionView / Download
18/10/1918 October 2019DIRECTOR APPOINTED MRS KELLY LORRAINE JACKView PDF
30/04/1930 April 2019Annual accounts for year ending 30 Apr 2019View PDF
29/04/1929 April 2019CONFIRMATION STATEMENT MADE ON 28/04/19, NO UPDATESView PDF
More documents

Latest financial results (2019-04-30)
Cash in bank
£382.72k
Current assets
£891.85k
Current creditors
£418.34k
Shareholders funds
£950.40k
Full financial accounts

More Company Information


Follow Company
  • Receive an alert email on changes to financial status
  • Early indications of liquidity problems
  • Warns when company reporting is overdue
  • Free service, no spam emails
  • Follow this company