TWINING ENTERPRISE

Company number 03045939



Last updated 2 November 2019
Registered office address
84 UXBRIDGE ROAD EALING LONDON W13 8RA
Company status
Active
Company type
PRI/LTD BY GUAR/NSC (Private, limited by guarantee, no share capital)
Accounts category
FULL
Incorporated on
13 April 1995
Accounts

Latest annual accounts were to 31 March 2019

Next annual accounts are due by 31 December 2020

Company financial year end is on 31 March 2020

Confirmation statement

Latest confirmation statement statement dated 4 April 2019

Next statement due by 18 April 2020

Nature of business (SIC)

86900 - Other human health activities

Previous company names

NameDate previous name changed
TWINING ENTERPRISE LIMITED28 April 2004

Latest company documents
DateDescriptionView / Download
12/09/1912 September 2019APPOINTMENT TERMINATED, DIRECTOR CHRISTIAN MAZZIView PDF
19/06/1919 June 2019DIRECTOR APPOINTED MRS MONIKA DASANIView PDF
04/04/194 April 2019CONFIRMATION STATEMENT MADE ON 04/04/19, NO UPDATESView PDF
More documents

More Company Information


Follow Company
  • Receive an alert email on changes to financial status
  • Early indications of liquidity problems
  • Warns when company reporting is overdue
  • Free service, no spam emails
  • Follow this company