TWO HIT CONSULTANCY LIMITED

Dissolved on 10 Mar 2015

Address

TWO HIT CONSULTANCY LIMITED
4 RIVERVIEW
WALNUT TREE CLOSE
GUILDFORD
SURREY
UNITED KINGDOM
GU1 4UX
(302 companies also use this postcode)

Legal Information

Company Registration No.:
09000912
Incorporation Date:
17 Apr 2014
Dissolution Date:
10 Mar 2015
Dissolved after 10 Months
Financial Year End:
30 Apr
Capital:
£1,000.00 on 17 Apr 2014

Information correct as of: 6 Mar 2015 - Check for updates

Map


Recently Filed Documents - 5 available


Directors and Secretaries

Monika Juneja
17 Apr 2014 ⇒ Company Dissolved / Closed Director
Stephen Mansbridge
17 Apr 2014 ⇒ Company Dissolved / Closed Director

Previous Company Names

ONE HIT CONSULTANCY LIMITED
Changed 23 Jul 2014

Unclaimed Domain Names for this Company's Website

The following domain names appear to be available to register, if this is your company you should claim the domain names before your competitors register them.

www.twohitconsultancy.co.uk
www.twohitconsultancy.com
www.twohitconsultancy.org
www.twohitconsultancy.org.uk
www.twohitconsultancy.net

Company Annual Accounts


Do you do business with this company?

Receive a free alert email if there are any changes to this company, such as a change of address or new financial documents become available

Is this your company?

Is the information we hold correct?
  • Provide a short description about your company
  • Add a Trading Name & Address
  • Add your phone numbers
  • Add a link to your Website
  • Free!
Do you want total editorial control of this page?
  • Add your own company information
  • Remove public financial information
  • Remove advertising
  • Change the information instantly and as often as you like

Monitor Company

  • Receive an alert email on changes to financial status
  • Early indications of liquidity problems
  • Warns when company reporting is overdue
  • Free service, no spam emails
Monitor Now

Companies With Same Post Code


Activity

This company viewed 1 time in the last few years