UCL CONSULTANTS LIMITED

Company number 03332258



Last updated 8 July 2019
Registered office address
2ND FLOOR THE NETWORK BUILDING 97 TOTTENHAM COURT ROAD LONDON W1T 4TP
Company status
Active
Company type
Private Limited Company
Accounts category
FULL
Incorporated on
7 March 1997
Accounts

Latest annual accounts were to 31 July 2018

Next annual accounts are due by 30 April 2020

Company financial year end is on 31 July 2020

Confirmation statement

Latest confirmation statement statement dated 7 March 2019

Next statement due by 21 March 2020

Nature of business (SIC)

74909 - Other professional, scientific and technical activities not elsewhere classified

Previous company names

NameDate previous name changed
UCL DEVELOPMENTS (NO 2) LIMITED 12 May 2003

Latest company documents
DateDescriptionView / Download
14/03/1914 March 2019CONFIRMATION STATEMENT MADE ON 07/03/19, NO UPDATESView PDF
31/07/1831 July 2018FULL ACCOUNTS MADE UP TO 31/07/18View PDF
16/03/1816 March 2018CONFIRMATION STATEMENT MADE ON 07/03/18, NO UPDATESView PDF
More documents

More Company Information


Follow Company
  • Receive an alert email on changes to financial status
  • Early indications of liquidity problems
  • Warns when company reporting is overdue
  • Free service, no spam emails
  • Follow this company