UDELL GROUP LIMITED

Company number 03212308



Last updated 4 September 2019
Registered office address
SUITE 1, 3RD FLOOR 11 - 12 ST. JAMES'S SQUARE LONDON ENGLAND SW1Y 4LB
Company status
Active
Company type
Private Limited Company
Incorporated on
14 June 1996
Accounts

Latest annual accounts were to 31 March 2019

Next annual accounts are due by 31 December 2020

Company financial year end is on 31 March 2020

Confirmation statement

Latest confirmation statement statement dated 14 June 2019

Next statement due by 28 June 2020

Nature of business (SIC)

70229 - Management consultancy activities other than financial management

Previous company names

NameDate previous name changed
THE VIRTUAL DEVELOPMENT GROUP LTD.3 April 2006

Latest company documents
DateDescriptionView / Download
02/07/192 July 2019CONFIRMATION STATEMENT MADE ON 14/06/19, NO UPDATESView PDF
31/03/1931 March 2019Annual accounts for year ending 31 Mar 2019View PDF
08/11/188 November 2018DIRECTOR'S CHANGE OF PARTICULARS / MRS SUSAN MARY EVANS / 08/11/2018View PDF
More documents

Latest financial results (2019-03-31)
Current assets
£-111.71k
Fixed assets
£-63.56k
Current creditors
£51.11k
Shareholders funds
£90.09k
Full financial accounts

More Company Information


Follow Company
  • Receive an alert email on changes to financial status
  • Early indications of liquidity problems
  • Warns when company reporting is overdue
  • Free service, no spam emails
  • Follow this company