UE LETTINGS LTD

Dissolved on 6 Sep 2011

Address

UE LETTINGS LTD
REGUS HOUSE ADMIRALS BUSINESS PARK
CROSSWAYS
DARTFORD
KENT
DA2 6QD
(315 companies also use this postcode)

Classification:

Manage real estate, fee or contract

Legal Information

Company Registration No.:
06909833
Incorporation Date:
19 May 2009
Dissolution Date:
6 Sep 2011
Dissolved after 2 Years
Financial Year End:
31 May
Capital:
£100.00 on 1 Oct 2010

Latest Annual Return

Directors & Shareholder Information
As at:
19 May 2010
Filed on:
1 Oct 2010
Purchase latest return for £4.99

Information correct as of: 2 Sep 2011 - Check for updates

Map


Recently Filed Documents - 16 available


Previous Company Names

HS HOMES 1 LIMITED
Changed 30 Oct 2009

Previous Addresses

POB SOLUTIONS LTD
REGLIS HOUSE ADMIRALS PARK
VICTORIA ROAD, CROSSWAYS
DARTFORD
KENT
DA2 6QD
Changed 6 May 2010

C/O POB SOLUTIONS LIMITED
REGUS HOUSE ADMIRALS PARK
CROSSWAYS
DARTFORD
KENT
DA2 6QD
Changed 4 Nov 2009

25 HARMAN AVENUE
GRAVESEND
KENT
DA11 7RJ
Changed 4 Nov 2009

20 WINDMILL STREET
GRAVESEND
KENT
DA12 1AS
UNITED KINGDOM
Changed 23 Jun 2009


Domain Names

The following domain names are available.

Company Annual Accounts


Do you do business with this company?

Receive a free alert email if there are any changes to this company, such as a change of address or new financial documents become available

Is this your company?

Is the information we hold correct?
  • Provide a short description about your company
  • Add a Trading Name & Address
  • Add your phone numbers
  • Add a link to your Website
  • Free!
Do you want total editorial control of this page?
  • Add your own company information
  • Remove public financial information
  • Remove advertising
  • Change the information instantly and as often as you like

Monitor Company

  • Receive an alert email on changes to financial status
  • Early indications of liquidity problems
  • Warns when company reporting is overdue
  • Free service, no spam emails
Monitor Now

Public Sector Suppliers With Similar Names


Companies With Similar Names


Companies With Same Post Code


Activity

This company viewed 1 time in the last few years