UK ACCESS SOLUTIONS LIMITED

Company number 04835444



Last updated 26 August 2019
Registered office address
1 BILPORT LANE WEDNESBURY WEST MIDLANDS WS10 0NT
Company status
Active
Company type
Private Limited Company
Accounts category
FULL
Incorporated on
17 July 2003
Accounts

Latest annual accounts were to 30 September 2018

Next annual accounts are due by 30 June 2020

Company financial year end is on 30 September 2020

Confirmation statement

Latest confirmation statement statement dated 17 July 2019

Next statement due by 31 July 2020

Nature of business (SIC)

43991 - Scaffold erection

Previous company names

NameDate previous name changed
REASONWELL LIMITED8 September 2003

Latest company documents
DateDescriptionView / Download
22/07/1922 July 2019CONFIRMATION STATEMENT MADE ON 17/07/19, NO UPDATESView PDF
30/09/1830 September 2018FULL ACCOUNTS MADE UP TO 30/09/18View PDF
17/07/1817 July 2018CONFIRMATION STATEMENT MADE ON 17/07/18, NO UPDATESView PDF
More documents

More Company Information


Follow Company
  • Receive an alert email on changes to financial status
  • Early indications of liquidity problems
  • Warns when company reporting is overdue
  • Free service, no spam emails
  • Follow this company