UK WINONE PETROLEUM CHEMICAL CO., LTD

Address

UK WINONE PETROLEUM CHEMICAL CO., LTD
CHASE BUSINESS CENTRE
39-41 CHASE SIDE
LONDON
N14 5BP
(7,376 companies also use this postcode, this might be a mail forwarding service address)

Classification:

Dormant Company

Legal Information

Company Registration No.:
07869584
Incorporation Date:
2 Dec 2011 (6 Years old)
Financial Year End:
31 Dec
Capital:
£500,000.00 on 20 Dec 2016
For period ending:
31 Dec 2016
Filed on:
3 Jan 2017
Purchase latest accounts for £4.99

Latest Annual Return

Directors & Shareholder Information
As at:
25 Nov 2015
Filed on:
25 Nov 2015
Purchase latest return for £4.99
New information about this company is available: Update Now!

Map


Financial Summary

31 Dec 2014 31 Dec 2013 5 Jan 2013
Cash at bank: £500,000 £500,000 £500,000
Shareholders Funds / Net Worth: £500,000 £500,000 £500,000
Full details in: 2014 Accounts 2013 Accounts 2013 Accounts

Recently Filed Documents - 22 available


Directors and Secretaries

Uk Company Made Service Ltd
25 Nov 2015 ⇒ Present ( 2 Years ) Company Secretary
Shiqiang Zhan
2 Dec 2011 ⇒ Present ( 6 Years ) Director

Previous Company Names

YING GUAN (UK) INTERNATIONAL PETROCHEMICAL GROUP CO., LTD
Changed 15 Jan 2014

Previous Addresses

6 PROSPECT WAY
ROYAL OAK INDUSTRIAL ESTATE
DAVENTRY
NORTHAMPTONSHIRE
NN11 8PL
Changed 14 Feb 2015

UNIT 1 26 CLEVELAND ROAD
LONDON
E18 2AN
Changed 4 Jan 2015

18A LANCHESTER WAY
ROYAL OAK INDUSTRIAL ESTATE, DAVENTRY
NORTHAMPTONSHIRE, ENGLAND
NN1 8PH
ENGLAND
Changed 6 Dec 2012


Domain Names

The following domain names are available.

Company Annual Accounts

Next annual accounts are due on:
30 Sep 2018

Accounts for Financial Year EndingDate Accounts SubmittedNumber Of Months After Year End Of Submission
31 Dec 2016 3 Jan 2017 1
31 Dec 2015 31 Dec 2015 0
31 Dec 2014 6 Feb 2015 2
31 Dec 2013 31 Dec 2013 0
5 Jan 2013 5 Jan 2013 0

Do you do business with this company?

Receive a free alert email if there are any changes to this company, such as a change of address or new financial documents become available

Is this your company?

Is the information we hold correct?
  • Provide a short description about your company
  • Add a Trading Name & Address
  • Add your phone numbers
  • Add a link to your Website
  • Free!
Do you want total editorial control of this page?
  • Add your own company information
  • Remove public financial information
  • Remove advertising
  • Change the information instantly and as often as you like

Official Accounts
Latest Annual accounts for year ending 31 Dec 16

  • Profit and Loss Account
  • Balance Sheet
  • Share Capital
  • Delivered online instantly
Buy Now - £4.99 ex VAT
22 other company documents are available

Monitor Company

  • Receive an alert email on changes to financial status
  • Early indications of liquidity problems
  • Warns when company reporting is overdue
  • Free service, no spam emails
Monitor Now

Companies With Similar Director Names


Companies With Same Post Code


Activity

This company viewed 10 times in the last few years