UKMADE TRADING LTD.

Address

UKMADE TRADING LTD.
PARVA HOUSE MILL LANE
SHEEPY PARVA
ATHERSTONE
WARWICKSHIRE
ENGLAND
CV9 3RL
Web:
Classification:

Other retail sale not in stores, stalls or markets

Legal Information

Company Registration No.:
08509122
Incorporation Date:
29 Apr 2013 (3 Years old)
Financial Year End:
30 Apr
Capital:
£2.00 on 21 May 2015
For period ending:
30 Apr 2015
Filed on:
27 Jan 2016
Purchase latest accounts for £4.99

Latest Annual Return

Directors & Shareholder Information
As at:
29 Apr 2015
Filed on:
21 May 2015
Purchase latest return for £4.99
New information about this company is available: Update Now!

Map


Recently Filed Documents - 7 available


Directors and Secretaries

Ian Papworth
29 Apr 2013 ⇒ Present ( 3 Years ) Director
Lynda Papworth
29 Apr 2013 ⇒ Present ( 3 Years ) Company Secretary

Previous Company Names

UKBAY LIMITED
Changed 3 Sep 2013

Previous Addresses

58 QUEENS ROAD
NUNEATON
WARKS
CV11 5JZ
Changed 4 Jan 2016


Unclaimed Domain Names for this Company's Website

The following domain names appear to be available to register, if this is your company you should claim the domain names before your competitors register them.

www.ukmadetrading.marketing
www.ukmadetrading.net
www.ukmadetrading.motorcycles
www.ukmadetrading.markets
www.ukmadetrading.sale
www.ukmade.trading
www.ukmadetrading.org

Company Annual Accounts

Next annual accounts are due on:
31 Jan 2017

Accounts for Financial Year EndingDate Accounts SubmittedNumber Of Months After Year End Of Submission
30 Apr 2015 27 Jan 2016 9
30 Apr 2014 16 Feb 2015 10

Do you do business with this company?

Receive a free alert email if there are any changes to this company, such as a change of address or new financial documents become available

Is this your company?

Is the information we hold correct?
  • Provide a short description about your company
  • Add a Trading Name & Address
  • Add your phone numbers
  • Add a link to your Website
  • Free!
Do you want total editorial control of this page?
  • Add your own company information
  • Remove public financial information
  • Remove advertising
  • Change the information instantly and as often as you like

Official Accounts
Latest Annual accounts for year ending 30 Apr 15

  • Balance Sheet
  • Share Capital
  • Delivered online instantly
Buy Now - £4.99 ex VAT
7 other company documents are available

Monitor Company

  • Receive an alert email on changes to financial status
  • Early indications of liquidity problems
  • Warns when company reporting is overdue
  • Free service, no spam emails
Monitor Now

Public Sector Suppliers With Similar Names


Companies With Same Post Code


Activity

This company viewed 11 times in the last few years