ULTIMATE99 LIMITED

Address

ULTIMATE99 LIMITED
CRYPTON BUSINESS CENTRE CRYPTON BUSINESS PARK
BRISTOL ROAD
BRIDGWATER
SOMERSET
TA6 4SY
Classification:

Activities of head offices

Legal Information

Company Registration No.:
06768545
Incorporation Date:
9 Dec 2008 (7 Years old)
Financial Year End:
31 Mar
Capital:
£112.00 on 21 Dec 2015
For period ending:
31 Mar 2015
Filed on:
12 Jan 2016
Purchase latest accounts for £4.99

Latest Annual Return

Directors & Shareholder Information
As at:
9 Dec 2015
Filed on:
21 Dec 2015
Purchase latest return for £4.99

Information correct as of: 2 Dec 2016 - Check for updates

Map


Recently Filed Documents - 35 available


Directors and Secretaries

Peter Gair
19 Jan 2009 ⇒ Present ( 7 Years ) Director
Benjamin Gair
24 Jul 2013 ⇒ Present ( 3 Years ) Director
Jodie Loveday
19 Jan 2009 ⇒ Present ( 7 Years ) Company Secretary

Charges / mortgages against this Company

DENMARK SQUARE LTD T/AS MONEY&CO.
- OUTSTANDING on 9 Apr 2015

Previous Company Names

COMFY LIVING LIMITED
Changed 5 Aug 2013
UFFINGLEY LTD
Changed 26 Jan 2009

Previous Addresses

BFF BATH ROAD
INNOVIA GATE
BRIDGWATER
SOMERSET
TA6 4NZ
Changed 31 Jan 2012

GISTERED OFFICE CHANGED ON 26/01/2009 FROM
BFF BATH ROAD INNOVIA GATE
BRIDGWATER
SOMERSET
TA6 4NZ
Changed 26 Jan 2009

GISTERED OFFICE CHANGED ON 15/01/2009 FROM
39A LEICESTER ROAD
SALFORD
MANCHESTER
M7 4AS
Changed 15 Jan 2009


Unclaimed Domain Names for this Company's Website

The following domain names appear to be available to register, if this is your company you should claim the domain names before your competitors register them.

www.ultimateninenine.co.uk
www.ultimate99.com
www.ultimateninenine.com
www.ultimateninenine.consulting
www.ultimate99.org
www.ultimateninenine.active
www.ultimate99.consulting

Company Annual Accounts

Next annual accounts are due on:
31 Dec 2016
Given past performance
we expect these to be submitted around:
3 Dec 2016

Accounts for Financial Year EndingDate Accounts SubmittedNumber Of Months After Year End Of Submission
31 Mar 2015 12 Jan 2016 10
31 Mar 2014 7 Oct 2014 7
31 Mar 2013 27 Jan 2014 10
31 Mar 2012 10 Dec 2012 9
31 Mar 2011 19 Dec 2011 9

Do you do business with this company?

Receive a free alert email if there are any changes to this company, such as a change of address or new financial documents become available

Is this your company?

Is the information we hold correct?
  • Provide a short description about your company
  • Add a Trading Name & Address
  • Add your phone numbers
  • Add a link to your Website
  • Free!
Do you want total editorial control of this page?
  • Add your own company information
  • Remove public financial information
  • Remove advertising
  • Change the information instantly and as often as you like

Official Accounts
Latest Annual accounts for year ending 31 Mar 15

  • Balance Sheet
  • Share Capital
  • Delivered online instantly
Buy Now - £4.99 ex VAT
35 other company documents are available

Monitor Company

  • Receive an alert email on changes to financial status
  • Early indications of liquidity problems
  • Warns when company reporting is overdue
  • Free service, no spam emails
Monitor Now

Companies With Similar Names


Companies With Similar Director Names


Companies With Same Post Code


Activity

This company viewed 17 times in the last few years